FUEL TANK FOR DUCATI MONSTER 696 2013

FUEL TANK for Ducati Monster 696 2013
 
(1)  58631712F
TANK
 
(2)  89520391B
CAP SET, FUEL TANK
 
(3)  77750343B
SCREW TSPEI M5X12 (PACK OF 10)
 
(4)  59013321B
HOSE, DRAIN (PACK OF 2)
 
(5)  61610021A
THREE-WAYS UNION
 
(6)  59013331B
BREATHER PIPE
 
(7)  59013311B
BREATHER PIPE
 
(8)  76411121A
PAD, FUEL TANK (PACK OF 2)
 
(9)  82714791A
BRACKET, TANK LH
 
(10)  77113691B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(11)  76410501A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 2)
 
(12)  82714781A
BRACKET, TANK RH
 
(13)  77915432B
SCREW
 
(14)  85210651C
WASHER 10.2X31X1.5
 
(15)  86610991A
PAD, FUEL TANK
 
(16)  59821141A
LOCK KIT
 
(17)  85211961B
WASHER 6.4X25X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  77250978B
SCREW TEF M6X12 (PACK OF 5)
 
(19)  86640071A
GASKET, FUEL TANK CAP
Part number Description
# 1
58631712F
TANK
# 2
89520391B
CAP SET, FUEL TANK
# 3
77750343B
SCREW TSPEI M5X12 (PACK OF 10)
# 4
59013321B
HOSE, DRAIN (PACK OF 2)
# 5
61610021A
THREE-WAYS UNION
# 6
59013331B
BREATHER PIPE
# 7
59013311B
BREATHER PIPE
# 8
76411121A
PAD, FUEL TANK (PACK OF 2)
# 9
82714791A
BRACKET, TANK LH
# 10
77113691B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 11
76410501A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 2)
# 12
82714781A
BRACKET, TANK RH
# 13
77915432B
SCREW
# 14
85210651C
WASHER 10.2X31X1.5
# 15
86610991A
PAD, FUEL TANK
# 16
59821141A
LOCK KIT
# 17
85211961B
WASHER 6.4X25X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
# 18
77250978B
SCREW TEF M6X12 (PACK OF 5)
# 19
86640071A
GASKET, FUEL TANK CAP
Here are all the parts relating to the FUEL TANK of your 2013 Monster 696. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...