FUEL PUMP FOR DUCATI MONSTER 696 2013

FUEL PUMP for Ducati Monster 696 2013
 
(1)  75810432A
HOSE GUIDE (PACK OF 2)
 
(2)  77156398B
SCREW TCEIF M5X12 (PACK OF 5)
 
(3)  59013291A
HOSE, FUEL DELIVERY
 
(4)  59013301A
HOSE, FUEL RETURN
 
(5)  24713285A
COVER, FUEL PUMP
 
(6)  74941108B
NUT (PACK OF 5)
 
(7)  77915691DA
SPECIAL SCREW
 
(8)  16023791B
FLANGE
 
(9)  88650481A
O-RING 88.27X5.34
 
(10)  42540151A
FILTER, FUEL
 
(11)  69923451A
CLAMPS KIT
 
(12)  55240482A
THERMISTOR
 
(13)  77250748B
SCREW TEF M5X16 (PACK OF 5)
 
(14)  46230105A
SPRING WASHER 5 MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(15)  46013682A
FUEL SUPPLY UNIT COV.HEAT REFLECT.PROT.
Part number Description
# 1
75810432A
HOSE GUIDE (PACK OF 2)
# 2
77156398B
SCREW TCEIF M5X12 (PACK OF 5)
# 3
59013291A
HOSE, FUEL DELIVERY
# 4
59013301A
HOSE, FUEL RETURN
# 5
24713285A
COVER, FUEL PUMP
# 6
74941108B
NUT (PACK OF 5)
# 7
77915691B
77915691DA
SPECIAL SCREW
# 8
16023791B
FLANGE
# 9
88650481A
O-RING 88.27X5.34
# 10
42540151A
FILTER, FUEL
# 11
69923451A
CLAMPS KIT
# 12
55240482A
THERMISTOR
# 13
77250748B
SCREW TEF M5X16 (PACK OF 5)
# 14
46230105A
SPRING WASHER 5 MM (PACK OF 10)
# 15
46013681A
46013682A
FUEL SUPPLY UNIT COV.HEAT REFLECT.PROT.
Here are all the parts relating to the FUEL PUMP of your 2013 Monster 696. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...