DASHBOARD FOR DUCATI MONSTER 696 2013

DASHBOARD for Ducati Monster 696 2013
 
(2)  24713232A
COVER, METER
 
(3)  40610803A
INSTRUMENT PANEL M696 ABS MY10 (MTA)
 
(3)  40610803A
INSTRUMENT PANEL M696 ABS MY10 (MTA)
 
(4)  77156658B
SCREW TCEIF M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
 
(4)  77156658B
SCREW TCEIF M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
 
(5)  82919711A
LEFT BRACKET
 
(6)  74940041A
NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  77550251B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  82919681A
RIGHT BRACKET
 
(9)  77440101A
SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X10 (PACK OF 10)
 
(9)  77440101A
SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X10 (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  48110261AN
 
(11)  75010281A
NUT, SPRING (PACK OF 5)
 
(12)  85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  48710261B
WINDSHIELD
 
(14)  85210241A
WASHER, NYLON 4X8X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(15)  77510071AB
SCREW, SPECIAL (PACK OF 2)
Part number Description
# 2
24713232A
COVER, METER
# 3
40610802A
40610803A
INSTRUMENT PANEL M696 ABS MY10 (MTA)
# 4
77156658B
SCREW TCEIF M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
# 5
82919711A
LEFT BRACKET
# 6
74940041A
NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6 (PACK OF 10)
# 7
77550251B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 8
82919681A
RIGHT BRACKET
# 9
77440101A
SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X10 (PACK OF 10)
# 10
48110261AN
COWLING
# 11
75010281A
NUT, SPRING (PACK OF 5)
# 12
85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5 (PACK OF 10)
# 13
48710261B
WINDSHIELD
# 14
85210241A
WASHER, NYLON 4X8X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
# 15
77510071AB
SCREW, SPECIAL (PACK OF 2)
Here are all the parts relating to the DASHBOARD of your 2013 Monster 696. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...