HANDLEBAR & CONTROLS FOR DUCATI MONSTER 1200 S 2015

HANDLEBAR & CONTROLS for Ducati Monster 1200 S 2015
 
(1)  77113741A
SCREW TCEIF M8X25 (PACK OF 2)
 
(2)  46210021A
SPRING WASHER 8 MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(2)  46210021A
SPRING WASHER 8 MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  52310441B
REAR-VIEW MIRROR R.H.
 
(4)  66020051H
THROTTLE CONTROL
 
(4)  66020051H
THROTTLE CONTROL
 
(5)  65010121E
RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH
 
(6)  77113731A
SCREW TCEIF M8X25, LEFT THREAD (PACK OF 2)
 
(7)  52310451B
REAR-VIEW MIRROR L.H.
 
(8)  75011491AB
NUT, SPECIAL
 
(9)  4601A883A
COVER, IGNITION SWITCH
 
(10)  77110501A
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(11)  82110901B
FOOTREST PIN (PACK OF 2)
 
(12)  75910301B
RUBBER BAND
 
(13)  83018602CA
BRACKET, FUEL TANK
 
(14)  65240231A
KEY-OPERATED SWITCH
 
(15)  88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  65110141A
LEFT HANDLE SWITCH
 
(17)  77150788B
SCREW TCEI M6X65 (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  77157273B
SCREW
 
(19)  36015322AB
HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER
 
(20)  36011541C
HANDLEBAR
 
(21)  77159418B
SCREW M10X1.25X70
 
(22)  36015342AB
HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER
 
(23)  85250401A
WASHER 10.5X18X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  70010541A
CUSHION, HANDLEBAR
 
(25)  34111001AC
STEERING HEAD Part information
 
(26)  85210491B
WASHER 10.5X28X1.5
 
(27)  74840241AB
NUT (PACK OF 10)
 
(28)  77157268B
SCREW
 
(28)  77157268B
SCREW
 
(29)  70310761AA
THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP
 
(30)  93010041B
SEAL RING
 
(30)  93010041B
SEAL RING
 
(31)  70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
 
(31)  70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
 
(32)  85211031AB
WASHER
 
(33)  77850281A
THREADED DOWEL STEI M8X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(34)  74750071A
NUT (PACK OF 10)
 
(35)  342P0791AC
STEERING HEAD BASE Part information
 
(36)  51840171A
ANTENNA IMMOBILIZER
 
(37)  71111301A
SPINDLE, TAPER
 
(38)  71011071A
BUSH
 
(39)  15310131A
BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR
Part number Description
# 1
77113741A
SCREW TCEIF M8X25 (PACK OF 2)
# 2
46210021A
SPRING WASHER 8 MM (PACK OF 10)
# 3
52310441A
52310441B
REAR-VIEW MIRROR R.H.
# 4
66020051F
66020051H
THROTTLE CONTROL
# 5
65010121E
RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH
# 6
77113731A
SCREW TCEIF M8X25, LEFT THREAD (PACK OF 2)
# 7
52310451A
52310451B
REAR-VIEW MIRROR L.H.
# 8
75011491AB
NUT, SPECIAL
# 9
4601A882A
4601A883A
COVER, IGNITION SWITCH
# 10
77110501A
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 11
82110901B
FOOTREST PIN (PACK OF 2)
# 12
75910301B
RUBBER BAND
# 13
83018602CA
BRACKET, FUEL TANK
# 14
65240231A
KEY-OPERATED SWITCH
# 15
88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE (PACK OF 10)
# 16
65110141A
LEFT HANDLE SWITCH
# 17
77150788B
SCREW TCEI M6X65 (PACK OF 10)
# 18
77157273B
SCREW
# 19
36015321AB
36015322AB
HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER
# 20
36011541C
HANDLEBAR
# 21
77159418B
SCREW M10X1.25X70
# 22
36015342AB
HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER
# 23
85250401A
WASHER 10.5X18X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
# 24
70010541A
CUSHION, HANDLEBAR
# 25
34111001AC
STEERING HEAD
# 26
85210491B
WASHER 10.5X28X1.5
# 27
74840241AB
NUT (PACK OF 10)
# 28
77157268B
SCREW
# 29
70310761AA
THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP
# 30
93010041B
SEAL RING
# 31
70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
# 32
85211031A
85211031AB
WASHER
# 33
77850281A
THREADED DOWEL STEI M8X25 (PACK OF 5)
# 34
74750071A
NUT (PACK OF 10)
# 35
342P0791AC
STEERING HEAD BASE
# 36
51840171A
ANTENNA IMMOBILIZER Contact
# 37
71111301A
SPINDLE, TAPER
# 38
71011071A
BUSH
# 39
15310131A
BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR
Here are all the parts relating to the HANDLEBAR & CONTROLS of your 2015 Monster 1200 S. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...