LEFT FOOTRESTS FOR DUCATI MONSTER 1200 S 2015

LEFT FOOTRESTS for Ducati Monster 1200 S 2015
 
(1)  45622071CA
GEARCHANGE LEVER
 
(2)  76410112A
COVER PEDAL
 
(3)  71210341A
BUSH (PACK OF 2)
 
(4)  82111701CA
PIN PEDAL
 
(5)  88641161A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  77156688B
SCREW TCEIF M6X22X18 (PACK OF 5)
 
(7)  85210532A
WASHER 8.2X20X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  74940041A
NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(9)  84850021A
BALL JOINT, RIGHT
 
(10)  74750101A
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  11721443AA
GEARBOX DRIVING ROD
 
(12)  74750011AB
NUT, LEFT THREAD M6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  84850011A
BALL JOINT, LEFT
 
(14)  77113691A
SCREW TCEIF M6X12 (PACK OF 2)
 
(14)  77113691A
SCREW TCEIF M6X12 (PACK OF 2)
 
(15)  45612071AA
GEAR CONTROL LEVER
 
(16)  77156668B
SCREW TCEIF M6X18 (PACK OF 5)
 
(17)  77253988C
SCREW
 
(18)  70310512AA
RING NUT
 
(19)  77916411A
THREADED DOWEL
 
(20)  82412811AB
L.H. FOOT PEG HOLDER PLATE
 
(21)  82114642AA
FOOTREST PIN
 
(21)  82114642AA
FOOTREST PIN
 
(21)  82114642AA
FOOTREST PIN
 
(22)  88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE (PACK OF 10)
 
(23)  46410971AA
LEFT FOOTREST
 
(23)  46410971AA
LEFT FOOTREST
 
(24)  76510081D
FOOT PEG RUBBER COVER L.H.
 
(25)  79914991A
SPRING. FOOTREST (PACK OF 5)
 
(26)  69610131A
SPRING RETAINER
 
(27)  79910241A
SPRING (PACK OF 10)
 
(28)  84740021A
BALL (PACK OF 10)
Part number Description
# 1
45622072AA
45622071CA
GEARCHANGE LEVER
# 2
76410112A
COVER PEDAL
# 3
71210341A
BUSH (PACK OF 2)
# 4
82111701CA
PIN PEDAL
# 5
88641161A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
# 6
77156688B
SCREW TCEIF M6X22X18 (PACK OF 5)
# 7
85210532A
WASHER 8.2X20X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 8
74940041A
NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6 (PACK OF 10)
# 9
84850021A
BALL JOINT, RIGHT
# 10
74750101A
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
# 11
11721442AA
11721443AA
GEARBOX DRIVING ROD
# 12
74750011AB
NUT, LEFT THREAD M6 (PACK OF 10)
# 13
84850011A
BALL JOINT, LEFT
# 14
77113691A
SCREW TCEIF M6X12 (PACK OF 2)
# 15
45612071AA
GEAR CONTROL LEVER
# 16
77156668B
SCREW TCEIF M6X18 (PACK OF 5)
# 17
77253988C
SCREW
# 18
70310512AA
RING NUT
# 19
77916411A
THREADED DOWEL
# 20
82412291AB
82412811AB
L.H. FOOT PEG HOLDER PLATE
# 21
82114642AA
FOOTREST PIN
# 22
88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE (PACK OF 10)
# 23
46410921CA
46410971AA
LEFT FOOTREST
# 24
76510081C
76510081D
FOOT PEG RUBBER COVER L.H.
# 25
79914991A
SPRING. FOOTREST (PACK OF 5)
# 26
69610131A
SPRING RETAINER
# 27
79910241A
SPRING (PACK OF 10)
# 28
84740021A
BALL (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the LEFT FOOTRESTS of your 2015 Monster 1200 S. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...