RADIATOR ASSY FOR DUCATI MONSTER 1200 S 2015

RADIATOR ASSY for Ducati Monster 1200 S 2015
 
(1)  48016211B
RIGHT COVER
 
(1)  48016211B
RIGHT COVER
 
(2)  77440171A
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(3)  85240131A
WASHER 5.3X15X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  85240131A
WASHER 5.3X15X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(4)  48016191B
AIR SHROUD CYLINDER
 
(5)  77211091A
SCREW TBEI M5X12
 
(5)  77211091A
SCREW TBEI M5X12
 
(6)  77916081A
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(6)  77916081A
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(7)  76410241A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  83018971A
BRACKET
 
(9)  85241711A
WASHER 5.3X20X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  77510471A
SCREW TBEI M5X14
 
(11)  76411361A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 2)
 
(11)  76411361A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 2)
 
(12)  48016181A
AIR SHROUD CYLINDER
 
(13)  48016201B
LEFT COVER
 
(13)  48016201B
LEFT COVER
 
(14)  85040551A
QUICK FASTENING (PACK OF 5)
 
(14)  85040551A
QUICK FASTENING (PACK OF 5)
 
(14)  85040551A
QUICK FASTENING (PACK OF 5)
 
(15)  71614091A
SPACER (PACK OF 2)
 
(15)  71614091A
SPACER (PACK OF 2)
 
(16)  77210971A
SCREW TBEI M6X25
 
(16)  77210971A
SCREW TBEI M6X25
 
(17)  48016242B
COVER
 
(18)  77211091C
SCREW
 
(18)  77211091C
SCREW
 
(19)  54841025A
WATER COOLER ASSY
 
(20)  48016171B
COVER
 
(21)  77240278C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(22)  87240921A
RADIATOR CAP
 
(23)  77250988B
SCREW TEF M6X14 (PACK OF 5)
 
(23)  77250988B
SCREW TEF M6X14 (PACK OF 5)
 
(23)  77250988B
SCREW TEF M6X14 (PACK OF 5)
 
(24)  55040281A
ELECTRIC FAN, RIGHT
 
(25)  55040271A
ELECTRIC FAN, LEFT
Part number Description
# 1
48016211B
RIGHT COVER
# 2
77440171A
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 3
85240131A
WASHER 5.3X15X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 4
48016191B
AIR SHROUD CYLINDER
# 5
77211091A
SCREW TBEI M5X12
# 6
77916081A
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 7
76410241A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 5)
# 8
83018971A
BRACKET
# 9
85241711A
WASHER 5.3X20X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
# 10
77510351A
77510471A
SCREW TBEI M5X14
# 11
76411361A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 2)
# 12
48016181A
AIR SHROUD CYLINDER
# 13
48016201B
LEFT COVER
# 14
85040551A
QUICK FASTENING (PACK OF 5)
# 15
71313041A
71614091A
SPACER (PACK OF 2)
# 16
77210971A
SCREW TBEI M6X25
# 17
48016241B
48016242B
COVER
# 18
77211091C
SCREW
# 19
54841022A
54841025A
WATER COOLER ASSY
# 20
48016171B
COVER
# 21
77240278C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 22
87240921A
RADIATOR CAP
# 23
77250988B
SCREW TEF M6X14 (PACK OF 5)
# 24
55040281A
ELECTRIC FAN, RIGHT
# 25
55040271A
ELECTRIC FAN, LEFT
Here are all the parts relating to the RADIATOR ASSY of your 2015 Monster 1200 S. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...