THROTTLE BODY FOR DUCATI DIAVEL 2012

THROTTLE BODY for Ducati Diavel 2012
 
(1)  14010662A
INTAKE MANIFOLD
 
(2)  77112331A
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
 
(2)  77112331A
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
 
(3)  85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(4)  77350618B
SCREW TCEIR M6X8 (PACK OF 5)
 
(4)  77350618B
SCREW TCEIR M6X8 (PACK OF 5)
 
(5)  77917131A
SCREW
 
(6)  55241571A
SENSOR, PRESSURE
 
(6)  55241571A
SENSOR, PRESSURE
 
(7)  13510352B
AIR FUNNEL
 
(8)  77214411AA
SCREW
 
(8)  77214411AA
SCREW
 
(9)  78810962A
GASKET AIR FUNNEL
 
(10)  78810971A
GASKET (PACK OF 2)
 
(10)  78810971A
GASKET (PACK OF 2)
 
(11)  28240871A
COMPLETE THROTTLE BODY
 
(12)  77510171C
SCREW TBEI M5X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  77510171C
SCREW TBEI M5X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  74141871A
CLAMP 60-80 MM
 
(14)  83016951A
BRACKET
 
(15)  81413341A
UNION
 
(15)  81413341A
UNION
 
(16)  74141711A
CLAMP 10-7 MM (PACK OF 5)
 
(16)  74141711A
CLAMP 10-7 MM (PACK OF 5)
 
(16)  74141711A
CLAMP 10-7 MM (PACK OF 5)
 
(16)  74141711A
CLAMP 10-7 MM (PACK OF 5)
 
(17)  76411611A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 5)
 
(18)  59013642B
HOSE PRESSURE SENSOR HORIZONTAL
 
(19)  59013652B
HOSE PRESSURE SENSOR VERTICAL
 
(20)  77917141A
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(21)  74941338B
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(21)  74941338B
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(22)  76410291A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 5)
Part number Description
# 1
14010662A
INTAKE MANIFOLD
# 2
77112331A
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
# 3
85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
# 4
77350618B
SCREW TCEIR M6X8 (PACK OF 5)
# 5
77917131A
SCREW
# 6
55241571A
SENSOR, PRESSURE
# 7
13510352B
AIR FUNNEL
# 8
77210853B
77214411AA
SCREW
# 9
78810962A
GASKET AIR FUNNEL
# 10
78810971A
GASKET (PACK OF 2)
# 11
28240871A
COMPLETE THROTTLE BODY
# 12
77510171C
SCREW TBEI M5X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 13
74141871A
CLAMP 60-80 MM
# 14
83016951A
BRACKET
# 15
81413341A
UNION
# 16
74141711A
CLAMP 10-7 MM (PACK OF 5)
# 17
76411611A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 5)
# 18
59013642B
HOSE PRESSURE SENSOR HORIZONTAL
# 19
59013652B
HOSE PRESSURE SENSOR VERTICAL
# 20
77917141A
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 21
74941338B
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
# 22
76410291A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 5)
Here are all the parts relating to the THROTTLE BODY of your 2012 Diavel. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...