GEAR CHANGE MECHANISM FOR DUCATI DIAVEL 2012

GEAR CHANGE MECHANISM for Ducati Diavel 2012
 
(1)  79910491A
SPRING, RETURN
 
(2)  85210532A
WASHER 8.2X20X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  77910391A
SCREW M8X21.5
 
(4)  45520181A
GEAR FIXING CLICK ASSEMBLY
 
(5)  82610261A
STOPPER PLATE
 
(6)  55241612C
GEARBOX POSITION SENSOR
 
(7)  77912033A
SCREW M16X1.5
 
(8)  027291090
GASKET 16.2X24X2 (PACK OF 10)
 
(9)  066013143
GEAR SELECTOR SPRING (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  768351134
BALL 11MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  180Z0031A
GEAR SELECTOR FORK,1ST/4TH-2ND/3RD
 
(12)  180Z0041A
FORK-SHIFT, 5TH&6TH
 
(13)  82113881A
FORK PIN
 
(13)  82113881A
FORK PIN
 
(14)  85210051A
THRUST WASHER 1 MM
 
(15)  735001542
CIRCLIP 15 DIN 471 (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  88450481A
NEEDLE RETAINING RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(17)  82113251A
PIN
 
(18)  18220521A
COMPLETE GEARBOX DRUM
 
(19)  85210941A
THRUST WASHER 45.2X49X0.9
 
(20)  79912961A
RETURN SPRING
 
(21)  040009050
THRUST WASHER 10.5X16X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
(21)  076592205
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(22)  88450341B
SPRING RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(23)  74810401A
NUT, FLANGE (PACK OF 20)
 
(24)  18020261A
CONTROL FORK
 
(25)  066013165
GEARCHANGE LEVER PIN
 
(26)  82110011A
GEAR SELECTOR SHAFT
 
(27)  79915061A
SPRING, SHIFT RETURN
 
(28)  77150670ZF
SCREW
 
(29)  71319151A
SPACER
 
(30)  77151250ZF
SCREW
 
(31)  040029125
THRUST WASHER 15.5X22X0.2
(31)  040029126
THRUST WASHER 15.5X22X0.5
 
(32)  88110121A
CENTERING RING
Part number Description
# 1
79910491A
SPRING, RETURN
# 2
85210532A
WASHER 8.2X20X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 3
77910391A
SCREW M8X21.5
# 4
45520031A
45520181A
GEAR FIXING CLICK ASSEMBLY
# 5
82610292A
82610261A
STOPPER PLATE
# 6
55241612C
GEARBOX POSITION SENSOR
# 7
77912033A
SCREW M16X1.5
# 8
027291090
GASKET 16.2X24X2 (PACK OF 10)
# 9
066013143
GEAR SELECTOR SPRING (PACK OF 10)
# 10
768351134
BALL 11MM (PACK OF 10)
# 11
180Z0031A
GEAR SELECTOR FORK, 1ST/4TH-2ND/3RD
# 12
180Z0041A
FORK-SHIFT, 5TH&6TH
# 13
82112681A
82113881A
FORK PIN
# 14
85210051A
THRUST WASHER 1 MM
# 15
735001542
CIRCLIP 15 DIN 471 (PACK OF 10)
# 16
88450481A
NEEDLE RETAINING RING (PACK OF 10)
# 17
82113251A
PIN
# 18
18220411B
18220521A
COMPLETE GEARBOX DRUM
# 19
85210941A
THRUST WASHER 45.2X49X0.9
# 20
79914821A
79912961A
RETURN SPRING
# 21
040009050
THRUST WASHER 10.5X16X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
# 21
076592205
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.2 (PACK OF 5)
# 22
88450341A
88450341B
SPRING RING (PACK OF 10)
# 23
74810401A
NUT, FLANGE (PACK OF 20)
# 24
18010081A
18020261A
CONTROL FORK
# 25
066013165
GEARCHANGE LEVER PIN
# 26
82110011A
GEAR SELECTOR SHAFT
# 27
79915061A
SPRING, SHIFT RETURN
# 28
77150670Z
77150670ZF
SCREW
# 29
71319151A
SPACER
# 30
77151250Z
77151250ZF
SCREW
# 31
040029125
THRUST WASHER 15.5X22X0.2
# 31
040029126
THRUST WASHER 15.5X22X0.5
# 32
88110121A
CENTERING RING
Here are all the parts relating to the GEAR CHANGE MECHANISM of your 2012 Diavel. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.