ANTILOCK BRAKING SYSTEM (ABS) FOR DUCATI DIAVEL 2012

ANTILOCK BRAKING SYSTEM (ABS) for Ducati Diavel 2012
 
(1)  77110401B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(1)  77110401B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(2)  55212121B
SENSOR, SPEED
 
(3)  71314901A
GASKET TH.02 (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  71314901A
GASKET TH.02 (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  71319201A
GASKET 0.5 MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  71319201A
GASKET 0.5 MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(4)  77251018B
SCREW TEF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(5)  55212111B
SENSOR, SPEED
 
(6)  54240295A
CONTROL UNIT ABS
 
(7)  61841081A
FRONT BRAKE HOSE
 
(8)  61841071A
FRONT BRAKE HOSE
 
(9)  61940511A
REAR BRAKE HOSE
 
(10)  61940501B
CPU - REAR CALIPER LINE
 
(11)  85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  77251023C
SCREW TEF M6X22 10.9 (PACK OF 5)
 
(13)  71610031A
SPACER (PACK OF 2)
 
(13)  71610031A
SPACER (PACK OF 2)
 
(14)  76410641B
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 2)
 
(14)  76410641B
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 2)
 
(15)  77210501C
SCREW TEF M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  83016071A
HOLDER, HYDRAULIC UNIT ABS
 
(17)  77913662AB
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE
 
(17)  77913662AB
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE
 
(17)  77913662AB
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE
 
(17)  77913662AB
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE
 
(18)  75840601A
FAIRLEAD (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  75840601A
FAIRLEAD (PACK OF 10)
 
(19)  75810641A
FAIRLEAD (PACK OF 2)
 
(20)  77550213C
SCREW TBEI M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
 
(21)  85212641A
WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(21)  85212641A
WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(22)  86611121A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 2)
 
(22)  86611121A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 2)
 
(23)  75810662D
HOSE GUIDE ABS (PACK OF 2)
Part number Description
# 1
77110401B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 2
55212121B
SENSOR, SPEED
# 3
71314901A
GASKET TH.02 (PACK OF 10)
# 3
71319201A
GASKET 0.5 MM (PACK OF 10)
# 4
77251018B
SCREW TEF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 5
55212111B
SENSOR, SPEED
# 6
54240293A
54240295A
CONTROL UNIT ABS
# 7
61841081A
FRONT BRAKE HOSE
# 8
61841071A
FRONT BRAKE HOSE
# 9
61940511A
REAR BRAKE HOSE
# 10
61940501A
61940501B
CPU - REAR CALIPER LINE
# 11
85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 12
77251023C
SCREW TEF M6X22 10.9 (PACK OF 5)
# 13
71610031A
SPACER (PACK OF 2)
# 14
76410641B
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 2)
# 15
77210501C
SCREW TEF M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
# 16
83016071A
HOLDER, HYDRAULIC UNIT ABS
# 17
77913661AB
77913662AB
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE
# 18
75840601A
FAIRLEAD (PACK OF 10)
# 19
75810641A
FAIRLEAD (PACK OF 2)
# 20
77550213C
SCREW TBEI M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
# 21
85212641A
WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
# 22
86611121A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 2)
# 23
75810661D
75810662D
HOSE GUIDE ABS (PACK OF 2)
Here are all the parts relating to the ANTILOCK BRAKING SYSTEM (ABS) of your 2012 Diavel. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...