THROTTLE BODY FOR DUCATI 1199 PANIGALE R 2014

THROTTLE BODY for Ducati 1199 Panigale R 2014
 
(1)  59023513A
COMPLETE PIPE SET UPPER
 
(2)  77156408B
SCREW TCEIF M5X14 (PACK OF 5)
 
(2)  77156408B
SCREW TCEIF M5X14 (PACK OF 5)
 
(2)  77156408B
SCREW TCEIF M5X14 (PACK OF 5)
 
(2)  77156408B
SCREW TCEIF M5X14 (PACK OF 5)
 
(3)  28040331A
INJECTOR
 
(3)  28040331A
INJECTOR
 
(3)  28040331A
INJECTOR
 
(3)  28040331A
INJECTOR
 
(3)  28040331A
INJECTOR
 
(4)  88610961A
O-RING
 
(4)  88610961A
O-RING
 
(4)  88610961A
O-RING
 
(4)  88610961A
O-RING
 
(5)  13510371B
INJECTOR HOLDER UPPER
 
(5)  13510371B
INJECTOR HOLDER UPPER
 
(6)  13510361B
PIPE
 
(6)  13510361B
PIPE
 
(7)  79915421B
PIN
 
(7)  79915421B
PIN
 
(8)  79915432B
SPRING
 
(8)  79915432B
SPRING
 
(9)  74810351B
NUT (PACK OF 10)
 
(9)  74810351B
NUT (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  28240893A
THROTTLE BODY
 
(10)  28240893A
THROTTLE BODY
 
(11)  77150668B
SCREW TCEI M6X18 (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  77150668B
SCREW TCEI M6X18 (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  59023532A
COMPLETE PIPE SET BOTTOM
 
(13)  85041811A
REAR SPROCKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(14)  88642061A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(15)  51017731C
INJECTION WIRING
Part number Description
# 1
59023512A
59023513A
COMPLETE PIPE SET UPPER
# 2
77156408B
SCREW TCEIF M5X14 (PACK OF 5)
# 3
28040331A
INJECTOR
# 4
88610961A
O-RING
# 5
13510371B
INJECTOR HOLDER UPPER
# 6
13510361B
PIPE
# 7
79915421B
PIN
# 8
79915432B
SPRING
# 9
74810351B
NUT (PACK OF 10)
# 10
28240893A
THROTTLE BODY
# 11
77150668B
SCREW TCEI M6X18 (PACK OF 10)
# 12
59023532A
COMPLETE PIPE SET BOTTOM
# 13
85041811A
REAR SPROCKET (PACK OF 10)
# 14
88642061A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
# 15
51017731C
INJECTION WIRING
Here are all the parts relating to the THROTTLE BODY of your 2014 1199 Panigale R. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.