VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD FOR DUCATI 1199 PANIGALE R 2014

VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD for Ducati 1199 Panigale R 2014
 
(1)  84010012A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM
 
(1)  84010012A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM
 
(2)  84010412B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM
 
(3)  84011901AA
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.15 MM
 
(4)  30123471E
VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD
 
(4)  30123471E
VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD
 
(4)  30123471E
VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD
 
(4)  30123471E
VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD
 
(4)  30123471E
VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD
 
(4)  30123471E
VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD
 
(4)  30123471E
VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD
 
(5)  84510061A
VALVE COLLET PAIR
 
(6)  86050061A
PIN M5X10 (PACK OF 5)
 
(6)  86050061A
PIN M5X10 (PACK OF 5)
 
(6)  86050061A
PIN M5X10 (PACK OF 5)
 
(7)  77914211A
SCREW TEF M8X32
 
(7)  77914211A
SCREW TEF M8X32
 
(8)  88640881A
O-RING 26.64X2.62
 
(8)  88640881A
O-RING 26.64X2.62
 
(9)  66910011E
C RING
 
(10)  76410871A
SEAL VALVE STEM
 
(10)  76410871A
SEAL VALVE STEM
 
(11)  30310671AA
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.03 MM
 
(12)  71319271A
SPACER
 
(12)  71319271A
SPACER
 
(13)  79915231A
EXHAUST VALVE RETURN SPRING LH
 
(14)  20910751A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM LEFT
 
(14)  20910751A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM LEFT
 
(14)  20910751A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM LEFT
 
(15)  20810381A
OPEN. ROCKER ARM
 
(15)  20810381A
OPEN. ROCKER ARM
 
(16)  77150628B
SCREW TCEI M6X10 (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  77150628B
SCREW TCEI M6X10 (PACK OF 10)
 
(17)  85240261A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  87350251A
PLUG
 
(18)  87350251A
PLUG
 
(19)  20910741A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM RIGHT
 
(19)  20910741A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM RIGHT
 
(20)  79915221A
EXHAUST VALVE RETURN SPRING RH
 
(21)  21110802A
EXHAUST VALVE
 
(22)  304A0931A
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE
 
(23)  82114041A
OPENING ROCKER SHAFT LONG
 
(24)  78010511C
PLUG
 
(25)  85250261B
GASKET (PACK OF 5)
 
(26)  82113361A
OPENING ROCKER SHAFT SHORT
 
(27)  82113371B
CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE
 
(27)  82113371B
CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE
 
(27)  82113371B
CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE
 
(28)  71319281A
SPACER
 
(29)  79915211A
INTAKE VALVE RETURN SPRING LH
 
(30)  21010811D
INTAKE VALVE
 
(31)  304A0921A
SEAT, INTAKE VALVE
 
(32)  66810491A
FILLER
 
(33)  79915201A
INTAKE VALVE RETURN SPRING RH
 
(34)  82716021A
PLATE, RETAINER
 
(35)  77917231A
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(36)  30310691AA
GUIDE INTAKE VALVE +0.03 MM
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM
(2)   
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM
(3)   
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.15 MM
(4)   
30123471D
30123471E
VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD
(5)   
VALVE COLLET PAIR
(6)   
PIN M5X10 (PACK OF 5)
(7)   
SCREW TEF M8X32
(8)   
O-RING 26.64X2.62
(9)   
C RING
(10)   
SEAL VALVE STEM
(11)   
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.03 MM
(12)   
SPACER
(13)   
EXHAUST VALVE RETURN SPRING LH
(14)   
20910651A
20910751A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM LEFT
(15)   
OPEN. ROCKER ARM
(16)   
SCREW TCEI M6X10 (PACK OF 10)
(17)   
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
(18)   
PLUG
(19)   
20910641A
20910741A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM RIGHT
(20)   
EXHAUST VALVE RETURN SPRING RH
(21)   
EXHAUST VALVE
(22)   
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE
(23)   
OPENING ROCKER SHAFT LONG
(24)   
PLUG
(25)   
GASKET (PACK OF 5)
(26)   
OPENING ROCKER SHAFT SHORT
(27)   
CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE
(28)   
SPACER
(29)   
INTAKE VALVE RETURN SPRING LH
(30)   
INTAKE VALVE
(31)   
SEAT, INTAKE VALVE
(32)   
FILLER
(33)   
INTAKE VALVE RETURN SPRING RH
(34)   
PLATE, RETAINER
(35)   
SCREW, SPECIAL
(36)   
GUIDE INTAKE VALVE +0.03 MM
Here are all the parts relating to the VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD of your 2014 1199 Panigale R. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.