INTAKE MANIFOLD FOR DUCATI 996 1999

INTAKE MANIFOLD for Ducati 996 1999
 
(1)  14020062A
INTAKE MANIFOLD
 
(2)  74941118B
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 5)
 
(3)  76640191A
STUD BOLT M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(4)  025070223
ALUMINIUM GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(5)  77650328A
SCREW TC M5X8 (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  78810022A
INTAKE DUCT GASKET (PACK OF 2)
 
(7)  74140601A
CLAMP (PACK OF 2)
 
(8)  88640011A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  88640011A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  88640011A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  88640011A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(9)  23520021AA
CAP
 
(9)  23520021AA
CAP
 
(10)  735033380
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  735033380
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  757941542
BEARING
 
(11)  757941542
BEARING
 
(12)  93040331A
OIL SEAL
 
(12)  93040331A
OIL SEAL
 
(13)  77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(14)  24010011AB
COVER, INTAKE VALVE
 
(15)  78810073A
GASKET, INTAKE VALVES COVER (PACK OF 2)
 
(16)  24710053BB
CENTRAL COVER
 
(17)  78810104A
COVER GASKET (PACK OF 5)
 
(17)  78810104A
COVER GASKET (PACK OF 5)
 
(18)  78810531A
EXHAUST VALVES COVER GASKET (PACK OF 2)
 
(19)  24010021AA
EXHAUST VALVE COVER
 
(20)  24010151A
EXHAUST VALVE COVER
 
(21)  24710062AB
CENTRAL COVER TIMING SIDE
 
(22)  23520031AA
CAP
 
(23)  937832235
OIL SEAL 22-35-7
 
(23)  937832235
OIL SEAL 22-35-7
 
(24)  751201747
BALL BEARING 6203
 
(24)  751201747
BALL BEARING 6203
 
(25)  735033683
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  735033683
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
 
(26)  23520041AA
CAP
 
(27)  71312411A
SPACER 6.2X10X7 (PACK OF 10)
 
(28)  85211761A
WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(29)  82911871A
GUIDE RING
 
(30)  77110518B
SCREW TCEI M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
Part number Description
# 1
14010011A
14020062A
INTAKE MANIFOLD
# 2
800044240
74941118B
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 5)
# 3
76640121A
76640191A
STUD BOLT M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 4
025070223
ALUMINIUM GASKET (PACK OF 10)
# 5
77650322A
77650328A
SCREW TC M5X8 (PACK OF 10)
# 6
78810022A
INTAKE DUCT GASKET (PACK OF 2)
# 7
74140221A
74140601A
CLAMP (PACK OF 2)
# 8
88640011A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
# 9
23520021AA
CAP
# 10
735033380
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
# 11
757941542
BEARING
# 12
937831730
93040331A
OIL SEAL
# 13
60N107335
77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 14
24010011AA
24010011AB
COVER, INTAKE VALVE
# 15
78810073A
GASKET, INTAKE VALVES COVER (PACK OF 2)
# 16
24710053BA
24710053BB
CENTRAL COVER
# 17
78810104A
COVER GASKET (PACK OF 5)
# 18
78810531A
EXHAUST VALVES COVER GASKET (PACK OF 2)
# 19
24010021AA
EXHAUST VALVE COVER
# 20
24010151A
EXHAUST VALVE COVER
# 21
24710062AA
24710062AB
CENTRAL COVER TIMING SIDE
# 22
23520031AA
CAP
# 23
937832235
OIL SEAL 22-35-7
# 24
751201747
BALL BEARING 6203
# 25
735033683
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
# 26
23520041AA
CAP
# 27
067549540
71312411A
SPACER 6.2X10X7 (PACK OF 10)
# 28
734306N01
85211761A
WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
# 29
82911871A
GUIDE RING
Contact
# 30
60N102510
77110518B
SCREW TCEI M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
Here are all the parts relating to the INTAKE MANIFOLD of your 1999 996. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Ducati 996 1999
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...