FUEL TANK FOR DUCATI ST3 2007

FUEL TANK for Ducati ST3 2007
 
(1)  58610601AA
FUEL TANK
(1)  58610601AT
(1)  8610601AG
FUEL TANK (METALLIC DARK GREY)
 
(2)  89540012A
CAP SET, FUEL TANK
 
(3)  68510061A
COTTER PIN (PACK OF 10)
 
(4)  85250301A
WASHER 5.3X10X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(4)  85250301A
WASHER 5.3X10X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(5)  71210133A
BUSH (PACK OF 10)
 
(5)  71210133A
BUSH (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  77250968B
SCREW TEF M6X10 (PACK OF 5)
 
(7)  82721341B
PLATE
 
(8)  82110281D
PIN (PACK OF 2)
 
(9)  59010851A
PIPE
 
(9)  59010851A
PIPE
 
(10)  74140041A
CLAMP (PACK OF 2)
 
(10)  74140041A
CLAMP (PACK OF 2)
 
(10)  74140041A
CLAMP (PACK OF 2)
 
(10)  74140041A
CLAMP (PACK OF 2)
 
(11)  82915091A
MOUNT RUBBER
 
(11)  82915091A
MOUNT RUBBER
 
(12)  59210182A
FUEL LEVEL GAUGE
 
(13)  85611351A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(14)  77150408B
SCREW TCEI M5X14 (PACK OF 10)
 
(15)  77150458B
SCREW TCEI M5X25 (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  79110341A
GASKET
 
(17)  75010421B
NUT
 
(17)  75010421B
NUT
 
(18)  74950061A
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 2)
 
(19)  86610291A
RUBBER PAD
 
(20)  87310601A
PLUG
 
(21)  85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(22)  83011311A
BRACKET
 
(23)  59010951A
BREATHER PIPE
 
(24)  77914461A
SCREW M6X14 (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  24711052BB
COVER (BLACK)
 
(26)  79110121A
GASKET (PACK OF 2)
 
(27)  59010761A
HOSE
 
(28)  61610021A
THREE-WAYS UNION
 
(29)  59010771A
BREATHER PIPE
 
(30)  76410191A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 2)
 
(31)  74941118B
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 5)
 
(32)  48610703A
PROTECTOR, HEAT
Part number Description
# 1
58610601AA
FUEL TANK
# 1
58610601AT
FUEL TANK
# 1
8610601AG
FUEL TANK (METALLIC DARK GREY) Contact
# 2
89540012A
CAP SET, FUEL TANK
# 3
68510061A
COTTER PIN (PACK OF 10)
# 4
85250301A
WASHER 5.3X10X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 5
71210133A
BUSH (PACK OF 10)
# 6
77250968B
SCREW TEF M6X10 (PACK OF 5)
# 7
82721341B
PLATE
# 8
82110281D
PIN (PACK OF 2)
# 9
59010851A
PIPE
# 10
74140041A
CLAMP (PACK OF 2)
# 11
82915091A
MOUNT RUBBER
# 12
59210182A
FUEL LEVEL GAUGE
# 13
85611351A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
# 14
77150408B
SCREW TCEI M5X14 (PACK OF 10)
# 15
77150458B
SCREW TCEI M5X25 (PACK OF 10)
# 16
79110341A
GASKET
# 17
75010421B
NUT
# 18
74950061A
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 2)
# 19
86610291A
RUBBER PAD
# 20
87310601A
PLUG
# 21
85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 22
83011311A
BRACKET
# 23
59010951A
BREATHER PIPE
# 24
77914461A
SCREW M6X14 (PACK OF 10)
# 25
24711052BB
COVER (BLACK) Contact
# 26
79110121A
GASKET (PACK OF 2)
# 27
59010761A
HOSE
# 28
61610021A
THREE-WAYS UNION
# 29
59010771A
BREATHER PIPE
# 30
76410191A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 2)
# 31
74940311A
74941118B
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 5)
# 32
48610703A
PROTECTOR, HEAT
Here are all the parts relating to the FUEL TANK of your 2007 ST3. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...