HANDLEBAR FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1200 S D-AIR 2017

HANDLEBAR for Ducati Multistrada 1200 S D-Air 2017
 
(1)  74750071A
NUT (PACK OF 10)
 
(2)  77910991B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(3)  34220832BA
STEERING HEAD BASE
 
(4)  77156718B
SCREW TCEIF M6X30
 
(5)  93010041B
SEAL RING
 
(5)  93010041B
SEAL RING
 
(6)  70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
 
(6)  70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
 
(7)  87210641A
CAP, CONNECTOR (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  52310462B
REAR-VIEW MIRROR R.H.
 
(9)  52310472B
REAR-VIEW MIRROR L.H.
 
(10)  70010921A
VIBRATION DAMPER
 
(11)  85211031AB
WASHER
 
(12)  70310131A
THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP
 
(13)  77157278B
SCREW TCEIF M8X30
 
(13)  77157278B
SCREW TCEIF M8X30
 
(14)  65110211C
LEFT SWITCH
 
(15)  36110111C
HAND GRIP LH
 
(16)  36015382AA
HANDLEBAR
 
(17)  77113771B
SCREW L.H.
 
(18)  77919202AA
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(19)  77159313B
SCREW
 
(20)  66020073D
THROTTLE CONTROL
 
(20)  66020073D
THROTTLE CONTROL
 
(21)  87240941A
PLUG
 
(21)  87240941A
PLUG
 
(22)  38510741B
SWITCH HANDS FREE Part information
 
(23)  34111073AA
STEERING HEAD
 
(24)  36011781AA
HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER
 
(25)  65010211C
RIGHT SWITCH
 
(26)  85350111A
WASHER, SPRING
 
(27)  77156438B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(28)  77159418B
SCREW M10X1.25X70
 
(29)  36011792AA
HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER
 
(30)  59821472G
HANDS FREE 868 MHZ KIT Part information
 
(31)  77157288B
SCREW TCEIF M8X35
 
(32)  4601C522A
MUDFLAP
 
(33)  77211091A
SCREW TBEI M5X12
 
(34)  82115061A
PIN
 
(35)  71614914AA
SPACER
 
(36)  83040071A
CLIP
 
(36)  83040071A
CLIP
Part number Description
# 1
74750071A
NUT (PACK OF 10)
# 2
77910991B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 3
34220832BA
STEERING HEAD BASE
# 4
77156718B
SCREW TCEIF M6X30
# 5
93010041B
SEAL RING
# 6
70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
# 7
87210641A
CAP, CONNECTOR (PACK OF 10)
# 8
52310462B
REAR-VIEW MIRROR R.H.
# 9
52310472B
REAR-VIEW MIRROR L.H.
# 10
70010921A
VIBRATION DAMPER
# 11
85211031AB
WASHER
# 12
70310131A
THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP
# 13
77157278B
SCREW TCEIF M8X30
# 14
65110211C
LEFT SWITCH
# 15
36110111C
HAND GRIP LH
# 16
36015382AA
HANDLEBAR
# 17
77113771B
SCREW L.H.
# 18
77919202AA
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 19
77159313B
SCREW
# 20
66020073D
THROTTLE CONTROL
# 21
87240941A
PLUG
# 22
38510741B
SWITCH HANDS FREE
# 23
34111073AA
STEERING HEAD
# 24
36011781AA
HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER
# 25
65010211C
RIGHT SWITCH
# 26
85350111A
WASHER, SPRING
# 27
77156438B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 28
77159418B
SCREW M10X1.25X70
# 29
36011792AA
HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER
# 30
59821472G
HANDS FREE 868 MHZ KIT
# 31
77157288B
SCREW TCEIF M8X35
# 32
4601C522A
MUDFLAP
# 33
77211091A
SCREW TBEI M5X12
# 34
82115061A
PIN
# 35
71614914AA
SPACER
# 36
83040071A
CLIP
Here are all the parts relating to the HANDLEBAR of your 2017 Multistrada 1200 S D-Air. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.