FAIRING FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1200 S 2015

FAIRING for Ducati Multistrada 1200 S 2015
 
(1)  79111181A
GASKET, CAP
 
(2)  48026891AC
PROTECTOR, FUEL TANK
 
(3)  77210852A
SCREW TCEI M5X9
 
(3)  77210852A
SCREW TCEI M5X9
 
(3)  77210852A
SCREW TCEI M5X9
 
(3)  77210852A
SCREW TCEI M5X9
 
(3)  77210852A
SCREW TCEI M5X9
 
(3)  77210852A
SCREW TCEI M5X9
 
(3)  77210852A
SCREW TCEI M5X9
 
(4)  85212181A
WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(4)  85212181A
WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(4)  85212181A
WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(4)  85212181A
WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(4)  85212181A
WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(4)  85212181A
WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(4)  85212181A
WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(5)  76411141A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 5)
 
(6)  85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  48016862AC
COVER, RADIATOR, RH
 
(8)  76410631B
RUBBER PAD
 
(8)  76410631B
RUBBER PAD
 
(8)  76410631B
RUBBER PAD
 
(9)  77244173B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(9)  77244173B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(9)  77244173B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(9)  77244173B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(10)  77211121C
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(10)  77211121C
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(11)  48016872A
RIGHT HOLDER
 
(12)  77240393C
SCREW TBEIF M6X10 10.9 (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  77240393C
SCREW TBEIF M6X10 10.9 (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  83019171AA
BRACKET
 
(13)  83019171AA
BRACKET
 
(14)  76410481A
VIBRATION DAMPER
 
(14)  76410481A
VIBRATION DAMPER
 
(15)  71011301A
SPINDLE, TAPER
 
(15)  71011301A
SPINDLE, TAPER
 
(16)  48016882A
LEFT HOLDER
 
(17)  48016852AC
COVER, RADIATOR, LH
 
(18)  43819461A
EMBLEM ITALIAN FLAG
Part number Description
# 1
79111181A
GASKET, CAP
# 2
48026891AA
48026891AC
PROTECTOR, FUEL TANK
# 3
77210852A
SCREW TCEI M5X9
# 4
85212181A
WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 5
76411141A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 5)
# 6
85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5 (PACK OF 10)
# 7
48016862AA
48016862AC
COVER, RADIATOR, RH
# 8
76410631B
RUBBER PAD
# 9
77244173B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 10
77211121C
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 11
48016872A
RIGHT HOLDER
# 12
77240393C
SCREW TBEIF M6X10 10.9 (PACK OF 10)
# 13
83019171AA
BRACKET
# 14
76410481A
VIBRATION DAMPER
# 15
71011301A
SPINDLE, TAPER
# 16
48016882A
LEFT HOLDER
# 17
48016852AA
48016852AC
COVER, RADIATOR, LH
# 18
43819461A
EMBLEM ITALIAN FLAG
Here are all the parts relating to the FAIRING of your 2015 Multistrada 1200 S. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.