ALTERNATOR COVER FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1200 S 2015

ALTERNATOR COVER for Ducati Multistrada 1200 S 2015
 
(1)  26420541A
GENERATOR
 
(2)  88640331A
O-RING 17.96X2.62
 
(3)  77140673C
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(4)  70250081A
BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3
 
(5)  77110518B
SCREW TCEI M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(6)  77052508B
SCREW TE M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  85211721A
WASHER 6X14.2X1.3 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  88450431A
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 5)
 
(9)  70240102A
BEARING
 
(10)  77910262A
SCREW M12X1
 
(11)  70240091A
BALL BEARING 6000
 
(12)  55241321C
SENSOR, TIMING & RPM
 
(13)  24221321A
GENERATOR COVER
 
(14)  71111601A
PIN DOWEL
 
(14)  71111601A
PIN DOWEL
 
(15)  77140713C
SCREW TCEIF M6X30 10.9
 
(16)  77550211B
SCREW TBEI M6X16 ISO7380 10.9
 
(17)  88450721A
SPRING RING (PACK OF 5)
 
(18)  937831524
SEAL, OIL 15X24X6
 
(19)  77140723C
SCREW TCEIF M6X35 10.9
 
(19)  77140723C
SCREW TCEIF M6X35 10.9
 
(20)  77113961A
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(21)  71110922A
BUSH
 
(21)  71110922A
BUSH
 
(22)  88610951A
O-RING 32.99X2.62
 
(23)  24713571AI
COVER, SENSOR
 
(24)  77750493C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  85250261A
GASKET, ALUMINIUM 12X16X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(26)  93050051A
MECHANICAL SEAL
 
(27)  71311281B
SPACER
 
(28)  93050062B
MECHANICAL SEAL
 
(29)  25120131A
WATER PUMP ROTOR
 
(30)  85250481A
GASKET 6X12X1 DIN7603-A (PACK OF 10)
 
(31)  24724481AD
COMPLETE WATER PUMP COVER
 
(32)  85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(33)  78050012A
PLUG, THREADED M10X1
 
(34)  85310031A
SPRING WASHER 6 MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(35)  82716091A
PLATE
 
(36)  77140743C
SCREW
 
(37)  83019901AA
RIGHT BRACKET
Part number Description
# 1
26420541A
GENERATOR
# 2
88640331A
O-RING 17.96X2.62
# 3
77140673C
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 4
70250081A
BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3
# 5
77110518B
SCREW TCEI M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
# 6
77052508B
SCREW TE M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 7
85211721A
WASHER 6X14.2X1.3 (PACK OF 10)
# 8
88450431A
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 5)
# 9
70240102A
BEARING
# 10
77910262A
SCREW M12X1
# 11
70240091A
BALL BEARING 6000
# 12
55241321C
SENSOR, TIMING & RPM
# 13
24221321A
GENERATOR COVER
# 14
71111601A
PIN DOWEL
# 15
77140713C
SCREW TCEIF M6X30 10.9
# 16
77550211B
SCREW TBEI M6X16 ISO7380 10.9
# 17
88450721A
SPRING RING (PACK OF 5)
# 18
937831524
SEAL, OIL 15X24X6
# 19
77140723C
SCREW TCEIF M6X35 10.9
# 20
77113961A
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 21
71110922A
BUSH
# 22
88610951A
O-RING 32.99X2.62
# 23
24713571AI
COVER, SENSOR
# 24
77750493C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 25
85250261A
GASKET, ALUMINIUM 12X16X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
# 26
93050051A
MECHANICAL SEAL
# 27
71311281B
SPACER
# 28
93050062B
MECHANICAL SEAL
# 29
25120131A
WATER PUMP ROTOR
# 30
85250481A
GASKET 6X12X1 DIN7603-A (PACK OF 10)
# 31
24724481AD
COMPLETE WATER PUMP COVER
# 32
85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 33
78050012A
PLUG, THREADED M10X1
# 34
85310031A
SPRING WASHER 6 MM (PACK OF 10)
# 35
82716091A
PLATE
# 36
77140743C
SCREW
# 37
83019901AA
RIGHT BRACKET
Here are all the parts relating to the ALTERNATOR COVER of your 2015 Multistrada 1200 S. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.