HANDLEBAR & CONTROLS FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1100 2008

HANDLEBAR & CONTROLS for Ducati Multistrada 1100 2008
 
(1)  74750071A
NUT (PACK OF 10)
 
(2)  77910991B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(3)  34220311A
STEERING CROWN WITH PIN
 
(4)  85211031AB
WASHER
 
(5)  93010041B
SEAL RING
 
(5)  93010041B
SEAL RING
 
(6)  70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
 
(6)  70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
 
(7)  77157278B
SCREW TCEIF M8X30 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  65620022A
COPPIA CAVI APERT/CHIUS.GASMTS
 
(9)  77912991A
SCREW
 
(10)  77250718B
SCREW TEF M5X10 (PACK OF 5)
 
(11)  46010762A
MUDFLAP
 
(12)  70310131A
THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP
 
(13)  71010681A
BUSH
 
(14)  65140141A
LEFT HANDLE SWITCH
 
(15)  51840042B
COIL ANTENNA, IMMOBILIZER
 
(16)  36010851A
HANDLEBAR
 
(17)  77159418B
SCREW M10X1.25X70
 
(18)  65240061C
KEY-OPERATED SWITCH
 
(19)  36010461C
HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER
 
(20)  65440101A
THROTTLE CONTROL
 
(20)  65440101A
THROTTLE CONTROL
 
(21)  15310081A
BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR
 
(22)  77157258B
SCREW TCEIF M8X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(22)  77157258B
SCREW TCEIF M8X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(22)  77157258B
SCREW TCEIF M8X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(23)  34120371C
STEERING HEAD 1100 MTS/07
 
(24)  36010511B
HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER
 
(25)  65040101B
RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH
 
(26)  71110721B
BUSH, CONICAL
 
(27)  77150748B
SCREW TCEI M6X45 (PACK OF 10)
 
(28)  24712041A
COVER, IGNITION SWITCH
 
(29)  86610581A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 10)
 
(30)  59820312E
LOCKS KIT
 
(31)  70010541A
CUSHION, HANDLEBAR
 
(32)  74840241AB
NUT (PACK OF 10)
 
(33)  85210491B
WASHER 10.5X28X1.5
 
(34)  85250401A
WASHER 10.5X18X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
Part number Description
# 1
74750071A
NUT (PACK OF 10)
# 2
77910991B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 3
34220311A
STEERING CROWN WITH PIN
# 4
85211031A
85211031AB
WASHER
# 5
93010041B
SEAL RING
# 6
70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
# 7
77157278B
SCREW TCEIF M8X30 (PACK OF 5)
# 8
65620021A
65620022A
COPPIA CAVI APERT/CHIUS.GASMTS
# 9
77912991A
SCREW
# 10
77250718B
SCREW TEF M5X10 (PACK OF 5)
# 11
46010762A
MUDFLAP
# 12
70310131A
THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP
# 13
71010681A
BUSH
# 14
65140141A
LEFT HANDLE SWITCH
# 15
51840042B
COIL ANTENNA, IMMOBILIZER
# 16
36010851A
HANDLEBAR
# 17
77159418B
SCREW M10X1.25X70
# 18
65240061C
KEY-OPERATED SWITCH
# 19
36010461C
HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER
# 20
65440101A
THROTTLE CONTROL
# 21
15310081A
BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR
# 22
77157258B
SCREW TCEIF M8X25 (PACK OF 5)
# 23
34110371C
34120371C
STEERING HEAD 1100 MTS/07
# 24
36010511B
HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER
# 25
65040101B
RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH
# 26
71110721B
BUSH, CONICAL
# 27
77150748B
SCREW TCEI M6X45 (PACK OF 10)
# 28
24712041A
COVER, IGNITION SWITCH
# 29
86610581A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 10)
# 30
59820312E
LOCKS KIT
# 31
70010541A
CUSHION, HANDLEBAR
# 32
74840241AB
NUT (PACK OF 10)
# 33
85210491B
WASHER 10.5X28X1.5
# 34
85250401A
WASHER 10.5X18X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the HANDLEBAR & CONTROLS of your 2008 Multistrada 1100. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...