BATTERY SUPPORT FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1100 2008

BATTERY SUPPORT for Ducati Multistrada 1100 2008
 
(1)  82914061A
BATTERY HOLDER
 
(2)  82914101A
BATTERY CARPET
 
(3)  69926751A
BATTERY
 
(4)  82712941A
PLATE (PACK OF 2)
 
(5)  77250708B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(6)  39720012A
STARTER RELAY
 
(7)  67210291A
BOOT, RUBBER
 
(8)  82712951A
PLATE
 
(9)  76410901A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  71611061A
SPACER 7X10X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(11)  77251018B
SCREW TEF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(12)  28641521A
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
(12)  28641521B
INJECTION CONTROL UNIT Part information
 
(13)  77150728B
SCREW TCEI M6X35 (PACK OF 10)
 
(14)  51410391A
WIRE STARTER MOTOR
 
(15)  54040111C
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
 
(16)  75050051A
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  75050051A
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(17)  85350101A
WASHER, SPRING (PACK OF 10)
 
(17)  85350101A
WASHER, SPRING (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  77210461B
SCREW TEF M5X8 (PACK OF 5)
 
(19)  77210631A
SCREW TEF M6X20 (PACK OF 10)
Part number Description
# 1
82914061A
BATTERY HOLDER
# 2
82914101A
BATTERY CARPET
# 3
39540131C
69926751A
BATTERY
# 4
82712941A
PLATE (PACK OF 2)
# 5
77250708B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 6
39720012A
STARTER RELAY
# 7
67210291A
BOOT, RUBBER
# 8
82712951A
PLATE
# 9
76410901A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 10)
# 10
71611061A
SPACER 7X10X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 11
77251018B
SCREW TEF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 12
28641521A
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
# 12
28641521B
INJECTION CONTROL UNIT Contact
# 13
77150728B
SCREW TCEI M6X35 (PACK OF 10)
# 14
51410391A
WIRE STARTER MOTOR
# 15
54040111C
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
# 16
75050051A
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
# 17
85350101A
WASHER, SPRING (PACK OF 10)
# 18
77210461B
SCREW TEF M5X8 (PACK OF 5)
# 19
77210631A
SCREW TEF M6X20 (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the BATTERY SUPPORT of your 2008 Multistrada 1100. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...