HALF CRANKCASES FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1000DS 2003

HALF CRANKCASES for Ducati Multistrada 1000DS 2003
 
(1)  69923301A
TIMING CAS.+STUD PAIR MTS/06
 
(1)  69923301A
TIMING CAS.+STUD PAIR MTS/06
 
(1)  69923301A
TIMING CAS.+STUD PAIR MTS/06
 
(1)  69923301A
TIMING CAS.+STUD PAIR MTS/06
 
(1)  69923301A
TIMING CAS.+STUD PAIR MTS/06
 
(1)  69923301A
TIMING CAS.+STUD PAIR MTS/06
 
(2)  77910292A
SCREW, SPECIAL TCEI M8X75
 
(3)  71111281A
PIN DOWEL (PACK OF 2)
 
(4)  77150728B
SCREW TCEI M6X35 (PACK OF 10)
 
(5)  942470014
LIQUID GASKET
 
(6)  76610012B
STUD BOLT FASTENING HEAD CYLINDER
 
(6)  76610012B
STUD BOLT FASTENING HEAD CYLINDER
 
(7)  85610242A
WASHER, SPECIAL (PACK OF 5)
 
(7)  85610242A
WASHER, SPECIAL (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  74810501A
NUT M10X1.5 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  74810501A
NUT M10X1.5 (PACK OF 5)
 
(9)  70240331A
BEARING 17X40X12
 
(9)  70240331A
BEARING 17X40X12
 
(10)  720941616
SCREW TSPEI M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  82610121A
PLATE, RETAINER
 
(12)  70250191A
BEARING 25X62X17
 
(13)  93040221A
SEAL, OIL 35X52X7
 
(14)  71311401A
SPACER (PACK OF 10)
 
(15)  77052508B
SCREW TE M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  93041231A
SEAL RING
 
(17)  757941542
BEARING
 
(18)  735033380
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  735033380
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
 
(19)  42020064A
ALUMINIUM GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(20)  70250081A
BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3
 
(21)  71010691A
BUSHING
 
(22)  037049250
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(23)  86010041A
PIN DOWEL (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  77151368B
SCREW TCEI M8X75 (PACK OF 5)
 
(24)  77151368B
SCREW TCEI M8X75 (PACK OF 5)
 
(25)  751913380
BEARING
 
(26)  70240131A
BEARING
 
(27)  77150808B
SCREW TCEI M6X75 (PACK OF 5)
 
(28)  88641321A
O-RING 11.11X1.78 (PACK OF 10)
 
(29)  70240201A
BEARING
 
(30)  71010701A
BUSHING
 
(31)  77150722B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(32)  71110951A
PIN DOWEL (PACK OF 2)
 
(33)  59310031B
VALVE, BREATHER
 
(34)  938233156
O RING 39.34X2.62 (PACK OF 2)
 
(35)  81510221A
NIPPLE, HOSEM14X1.5
 
(36)  77911822A
SCREW
 
(37)  85250261A
GASKET, ALUMINIUM 12X16X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
Part number Description
# 1
22520811A
69923301A
TIMING CAS.+STUD PAIR MTS/06
# 2
77910292A
SCREW, SPECIAL TCEI M8X75
# 3
71111281A
PIN DOWEL (PACK OF 2)
# 4
77150728B
SCREW TCEI M6X35 (PACK OF 10)
# 5
942470014
LIQUID GASKET
# 6
76610012B
STUD BOLT FASTENING HEAD CYLINDER
# 7
85610241A
85610242A
WASHER, SPECIAL (PACK OF 5)
# 8
067092010
74810501A
NUT M10X1.5 (PACK OF 5)
# 9
70240331A
BEARING 17X40X12
# 10
720941616
SCREW TSPEI M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
# 11
82610121A
PLATE, RETAINER
# 12
70250191A
BEARING 25X62X17
# 13
93040221A
SEAL, OIL 35X52X7
# 14
71311401A
SPACER (PACK OF 10)
# 15
60N101079
77052508B
SCREW TE M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 16
93041231A
SEAL RING
# 17
757941542
BEARING
# 18
735033380
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
# 19
42020064A
ALUMINIUM GASKET (PACK OF 10)
# 20
70250081A
BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3
# 21
71010691A
BUSHING
# 22
037049250
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
# 23
001152010
86010041A
PIN DOWEL (PACK OF 10)
# 24
77151368B
SCREW TCEI M8X75 (PACK OF 5)
# 25
751913380
BEARING
# 26
70240131A
BEARING
# 27
77150808B
SCREW TCEI M6X75 (PACK OF 5)
# 28
88641321A
O-RING 11.11X1.78 (PACK OF 10)
# 29
70240201A
BEARING
# 30
71010701A
BUSHING
# 31
77150722B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 32
71110951A
PIN DOWEL (PACK OF 2)
# 33
59310031B
VALVE, BREATHER
# 34
938233156
O RING 39.34X2.62 (PACK OF 2)
# 35
81510221A
NIPPLE, HOSEM14X1.5
# 36
77911822A
SCREW
# 37
85250261A
GASKET, ALUMINIUM 12X16X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the HALF CRANKCASES of your 2003 Multistrada 1000DS. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...