SHELL ADVANCE FOR DUCATI MONSTER 796 2013

SHELL ADVANCE for Ducati Monster 796 2013
 
(1)  77914272A
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(2)  85550001B
SPRING WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  77113691A
SCREW TCEIF M6X12 (PACK OF 2)
 
(4)  51640042B
HORN
 
(5)  38940191A
FUSE 5A (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  51017261A
WIRING HARNESS
 
(7)  54040111C
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
 
(8)  85040381A
QUICK FASTENING (PACK OF 2)
 
(9)  77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(10)  069191030
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  51016391B
CABLE, TAILLIGHT
 
(12)  74140381A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  77240258C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(14)  28620401A
DATA ACQUISITION KIT
 
(15)  54140101A
RELAY
 
(16)  87210532A
CAP DDA (PACK OF 5)
Part number Description
# 1
77914272A
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 2
85550001B
SPRING WASHER (PACK OF 10)
# 3
77113691A
SCREW TCEIF M6X12 (PACK OF 2)
# 4
51640042B
HORN
# 5
38940191A
FUSE 5A (PACK OF 10)
# 6
51017261A
WIRING HARNESS
# 7
54040111C
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
# 8
85040381A
QUICK FASTENING (PACK OF 2)
# 9
77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 10
069191030
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
# 11
51016391B
CABLE, TAILLIGHT
# 12
74140381A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
# 13
77240258C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 14
28620401A
DATA ACQUISITION KIT
# 15
54140101A
RELAY
# 16
87210532A
CAP DDA (PACK OF 5)
Here are all the parts relating to the SHELL ADVANCE of your 2013 Monster 796. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...