SIDE STAND FOR DUCATI MONSTER S2R 1000 2006

SIDE STAND for Ducati Monster S2R 1000 2006
 
(1)  30122321A
HORIZONTAL CYLINDER HEAD
 
(2)  30310681A
INT.EXH.VALVE GUIDE
(2)  30310681AA
GUIDE, VALVE +0.03 MM
(2)  30310681AB
GUIDE, VALVE +0.06 MM
(2)  30310681AC
GUIDE, VALVE +0.09 MM
 
(3)  30310681A
INT.EXH.VALVE GUIDE
(3)  30310681AA
GUIDE, VALVE +0.03 MM
(3)  30310681AB
GUIDE, VALVE +0.06 MM
(3)  30310681AC
GUIDE, VALVE +0.09 MM
 
(4)  30410421B
SEAT, INTAKE VALVE
(4)  30410421BB
SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.03 MM
(4)  30410421BC
SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.06 MM
 
(5)  30410431B
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE
(5)  30410731AB
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.03 MM
(5)  30410431BC
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.06 MM
 
(6)  21110401A
EXHAUST VALVE
 
(7)  21010421A
INTAKE VALVE
 
(8)  061992180
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.3
 
(8)  061992180
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.3
 
(8)  061992180
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.3
 
(8)  061992180
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.3
 
(8)  067092190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  067092190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  067092190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  067092190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  076592185
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592185
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592185
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592185
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592205
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  076592205
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  076592205
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  076592205
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(9)  79910613A
SPRING, CLOSING ROCKER ARM
 
(9)  79910613A
SPRING, CLOSING ROCKER ARM
 
(10)  82111112A
ROCKER ARM PIN
 
(10)  82111112A
ROCKER ARM PIN
 
(10)  82111112A
ROCKER ARM PIN
 
(10)  82111112A
ROCKER ARM PIN
 
(11)  88641381A
O-RING 63.13X2.62
 
(11)  88641381A
O-RING 63.13X2.62
 
(12)  24020261B
VALVE COVER
 
(13)  77150668B
SCREW TCEI M6X18 (PACK OF 10)
 
(14)  84020021B
SEE TABLE
 
(14)  84020021B
SEE TABLE
 
(15)  66910011E
C RING (PACK OF 8)
 
(15)  66910011E
C RING (PACK OF 8)
 
(16)  84020011A
SEE TABLE
 
(16)  84020011A
SEE TABLE
 
(17)  208Z0011A
OPEN. ROCKER ARM
 
(17)  208Z0011A
OPEN. ROCKER ARM
 
(18)  20910411A
CLOSE ROCKER ARM
 
(18)  20910411A
CLOSE ROCKER ARM
 
(19)  037592210
SPRING (PACK OF 5)
 
(19)  037592210
SPRING (PACK OF 5)
 
(20)  064770010
WASHER, THRUST (PACK OF 10)
 
(20)  064770010
WASHER, THRUST (PACK OF 10)
 
(21)  76410871A
SEAL VALVE STEM
 
(21)  76410871A
SEAL VALVE STEM
 
(22)  85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(23)  70010401A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  24020311A
COVER, INTAKE VALVE
 
(25)  67210341A
BOOT, RUBBER (PACK OF 2)
 
(26)  735001747
SEEGER RING 17 DIN 471 (PACK OF 10)
 
(27)  71311371A
SPACER 17X22X2 (PACK OF 10)
 
(28)  88640281A
O-RING (PACK OF 2)
 
(29)  78710081A
ALUMINIUM GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(30)  70310191A
RING NUT
 
(31)  82912351A
HOLDER SENSOR
 
(32)  55240131A
WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR
 
(33)  77911331A
SCREW, SPECIAL TCEI M6X12 (PACK OF 5)
 
(34)  88650151A
O RING 8X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(34)  88650151A
O RING 8X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(34)  88650151A
O RING 8X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(34)  88650151A
O RING 8X1 (PACK OF 10)
Part number Description
# 1
30122321A
HORIZONTAL CYLINDER HEAD
# 2
30310401B
30310681A
INT.EXH.VALVE GUIDE
# 2
30310401BA
30310681AA
GUIDE, VALVE +0.03 MM
# 2
30310401BB
30310681AB
GUIDE, VALVE +0.06 MM
# 2
30310401BC
30310681AC
GUIDE, VALVE +0.09 MM
# 3
30310411C
30310681A
INT.EXH.VALVE GUIDE
# 3
30310411CA
30310681AA
GUIDE, VALVE +0.03 MM
# 3
30310411CB
30310681AB
GUIDE, VALVE +0.06 MM
# 3
30310411CC
30310681AC
GUIDE, VALVE +0.09 MM
# 4
30410421B
SEAT, INTAKE VALVE
# 4
30410421BB
SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.03 MM
# 4
30410421BC
SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.06 MM
# 5
30410431B
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE
# 5
30410431BB
30410731AB
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.03 MM
# 5
30410431BC
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.06 MM
# 6
21110401A
EXHAUST VALVE
# 7
21010421A
INTAKE VALVE
# 8
061992180
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.3
Contact
# 8
067092190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X2 (PACK OF 5)
# 8
076592185
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 8
076592190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
# 8
076592205
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.2 (PACK OF 5)
# 9
79910613A
SPRING, CLOSING ROCKER ARM
# 10
82111112A
ROCKER ARM PIN
# 11
46320109A
88641381A
O-RING 63.13X2.62
# 12
24020261B
VALVE COVER
# 13
77150668B
SCREW TCEI M6X18 (PACK OF 10)
# 14
84020021B
SEE TABLE
Contact
# 15
66910011E
C RING (PACK OF 8)
# 16
84020011A
SEE TABLE
Contact
# 17
20810124A
208Z0011A
OPEN. ROCKER ARM
# 18
20910411A
CLOSE ROCKER ARM
# 19
037592210
SPRING (PACK OF 5)
# 20
064770010
WASHER, THRUST (PACK OF 10)
# 21
76410021A
76410871A
SEAL VALVE STEM
# 22
85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
# 23
70010401A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 10)
# 24
24020311A
COVER, INTAKE VALVE
# 25
67210341A
BOOT, RUBBER (PACK OF 2)
# 26
735001747
SEEGER RING 17 DIN 471 (PACK OF 10)
# 27
71311371A
SPACER 17X22X2 (PACK OF 10)
# 28
88640281A
O-RING (PACK OF 2)
# 29
78710081A
ALUMINIUM GASKET (PACK OF 10)
# 30
70310191A
RING NUT
# 31
82912351A
HOLDER SENSOR
# 32
55240131A
WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR
# 33
77911331A
SCREW, SPECIAL TCEI M6X12 (PACK OF 5)
# 34
46320261A
88650151A
O RING 8X1 (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the SIDE STAND of your 2006 Monster S2R 1000. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Ducati Monster S2R 1000 2006
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...