SIDE STAND FOR DUCATI MONSTER S2R 1000 2006

SIDE STAND for Ducati Monster S2R 1000 2006
 
(1)  037072020
DAMPER (PACK OF 10)
 
(2)  77914751A
SCREW, SPECIAL M6
 
(3)  85040821A
THREADED INSERT (PACK OF 5)
 
(4)  48110232AJ
COWLING RED/WHITE
(4)  48110232AK
COWLING BLACK/WHITE
(4)  48110232AZ
COWLING GREY/BLACK
 
(5)  48710233A
WINDSHIELD
 
(6)  85611361A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  77510171A
SCREW TBEI M5X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  77210601A
SCREW TEF M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(9)  74941118B
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 5)
 
(10)  43611491A
WHITE STRIP
(10)  43711451A
STRIP BLACK
Part number Description
# 1
037072020
DAMPER (PACK OF 10)
# 2
77914751A
SCREW, SPECIAL M6
# 3
85040821A
THREADED INSERT (PACK OF 5)
# 4
48110232AJ
COWLING RED/WHITE
# 4
48110232AK
COWLING BLACK/WHITE
# 4
48110232AZ
COWLING GREY/BLACK
# 5
48710232A
48710233A
WINDSHIELD
# 6
85611361A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
# 7
77510171A
SCREW TBEI M5X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 8
77250241A
77210601A
SCREW TEF M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 9
74940311A
74941118B
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 5)
# 10
43611491A
WHITE STRIP
# 10
43711451A
STRIP BLACK
Here are all the parts relating to the SIDE STAND of your 2006 Monster S2R 1000. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Ducati Monster S2R 1000 2006
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...