ALTERNATOR COVER

Ducati Motorcycle Hypermotard 2015 Hyperstrada  Hyperstrada Hyperstrada ALTERNATOR COVER
 
(1)  26420131B

26420511A
GENERATOR DENSO
 
(2)  77917711AA

SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(3)  77140673C

SCREW
 
(4)  70250081A

BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3
 
(5)  77150408B

SCREW TCEI M5X14
 
(6)  77052508B

SCREW TE M6X16
 
(7)  85211721A

WASHER 6X14.2X1.3
 
(8)  88450111A

CIRCLIP
 
(9)  70240102A

BEARING
 
(10)  77910262A

SCREW M12X1
 
(11)  70240091A

BALL BEARING 6000
 
(12)  942470014

LIQUID GASKET
 
(13)  24221121AC

GENERATOR COVER
 
(13)  24221121AC

GENERATOR COVER
 
(13)  24221121AC

GENERATOR COVER
 
(13)  24221121AC

GENERATOR COVER
 
(14)  71111601A

PIN DOWEL
 
(15)  77140693C

SCREW
 
(15)  77140693C

SCREW
 
(16)  66810014A

WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION
 
(16)  66810014A

WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION
 
(17)  735033380

CIRCLIP
 
(18)  937831524

SEAL, OIL 15X24X6
 
(19)  77150738B

SCREW TCEI M6X40
 
(19)  77150738B

SCREW TCEI M6X40
 
(20)  77150663B

SCREW
 
(21)  86010041A

PIN DOWEL
 
(22)  88610951A

O-RING 32.99X2.62
 
(23)  24713051AF

COVER, SENSOR
 
(24)  77750493C

SCREW
 
(25)  85250261A

GASKET, ALUMINIUM 12X16X1.5
 
(26)  93050051A

MECHANICAL SEAL
 
(27)  71311281B

SPACER
 
(28)  93050062B

MECHANICAL SEAL
 
(29)  25120121A

WATER PUMP ROTOR
 
(30)  85250231A

GASKET
 
(31)  24721301AC

WATER PUMP COVER ASSY
 
(32)  85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1
 
(33)  78050012A

PLUG, THREADED M10X1
 
(34)  85211141A

WASHER 10X17X1.8
 
(35)  83011441A

BRACKET
 
(36)  77253330ZF

SCREW
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
26420131B
26420511A
GENERATOR DENSO
(2)   
SCREW, SPECIAL
(3)   
SCREW
(4)   
BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3
(5)   
SCREW TCEI M5X14
(6)   
SCREW TE M6X16
(7)   
WASHER 6X14.2X1.3
(8)   
CIRCLIP
(9)   
BEARING
(10)   
SCREW M12X1
(11)   
BALL BEARING 6000
(12)   
LIQUID GASKET
(13)   
GENERATOR COVER
(14)   
PIN DOWEL
(15)   
SCREW
(16)   
WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION
(17)   
CIRCLIP
(18)   
SEAL, OIL 15X24X6
(19)   
SCREW TCEI M6X40
(20)   
SCREW
(21)   
PIN DOWEL
(22)   
O-RING 32.99X2.62
(23)   
COVER, SENSOR
(24)   
SCREW
(25)   
GASKET, ALUMINIUM 12X16X1.5
(26)   
MECHANICAL SEAL
(27)   
SPACER
(28)   
MECHANICAL SEAL
(29)   
WATER PUMP ROTOR
(30)   
GASKET
(31)   
WATER PUMP COVER ASSY
(32)   
WASHER 10X14X1
(33)   
PLUG, THREADED M10X1
(34)   
WASHER 10X17X1.8
(35)   
BRACKET
(36)   
SCREW
Here are all the parts relating to the ALTERNATOR COVER of your 2015 Hyperstrada. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Do you have a question ?
Answer under 24 / 48H




Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Careful Packaging 


Friendly Customer Service









 


We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.