SWINGARM FOR DUCATI DIAVEL CARBON 2014

SWINGARM for Ducati Diavel Carbon 2014
 
(1)  36911281A
AXLE, REAR SWING ARM
 
(2)  85212571A
WASHER (PACK OF 2)
 
(3)  77210782A
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(3)  77210782A
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(3)  77210782A
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(3)  77210782A
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(3)  77210782A
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(4)  71011631A
BUSHING
 
(5)  93050121A
SEAL RING
 
(5)  93050121A
SEAL RING
 
(6)  70140171A
BEARING, NEEDLE
 
(7)  77214411BA
SCREW TCEIF (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  37020953CA
SWING ARM
 
(9)  71210291A
RIGHT SPACER
 
(10)  70250451A
BEARING
 
(10)  70250451A
BEARING
 
(11)  71311871A
INNER SPACER
 
(12)  71210481A
RIGHT SPACER
 
(13)  75810651A
HOSE GUIDE (PACK OF 5)
 
(13)  75810651A
HOSE GUIDE (PACK OF 5)
 
(14)  83210031E
PIN
 
(15)  44710871C
LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE
 
(16)  85041711A
HOSE GUIDE (PACK OF 5)
 
(17)  77550221A
SCREW TBEI M4X10 (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  77917811A
SCREW TCEI M12X1.25X40
 
(19)  46014871A
COVER, FR BRAKE PIPE
 
(20)  44710861B
UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE
 
(21)  56510563A
REAR MUDGUARD
 
(22)  74140621A
HOSE CLAMP 8 MM
 
(23)  77156643B
SCREW TCEIF M6X14 8.8
 
(24)  87210601A
CAP, SWINGARM COVER (PACK OF 2)
 
(25)  83016741A
BRACKET
 
(26)  43313651A
STICKER, ADJUSTING CHAIN Part information
 
(27)  77210841B
SCREW (PACK OF 2)
 
(28)  85350111A
WASHER, SPRING (PACK OF 5)
 
(29)  77210943B
SCREW, SPECIAL (PACK OF 2)
Part number Description
# 1
36911281A
AXLE, REAR SWING ARM
# 2
85212571A
WASHER (PACK OF 2)
# 3
77210782A
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 4
71011631A
BUSHING
# 5
93050121A
SEAL RING
# 6
70140171A
BEARING, NEEDLE
# 7
77210852C
77214411BA
SCREW TCEIF (PACK OF 10)
# 8
37020953CA
SWING ARM
# 9
71210291A
RIGHT SPACER
# 10
70250451A
BEARING
# 11
71311871A
INNER SPACER
# 12
71210481A
RIGHT SPACER
# 13
75810651A
HOSE GUIDE (PACK OF 5)
# 14
83210031E
PIN
# 15
44710871C
LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE
# 16
85041711A
HOSE GUIDE (PACK OF 5)
# 17
77550221A
SCREW TBEI M4X10 (PACK OF 10)
# 18
77915031A
77917811A
SCREW TCEI M12X1.25X40
# 19
46014871A
COVER, FR BRAKE PIPE
# 20
44710861B
UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE
# 21
56510563A
REAR MUDGUARD
# 22
74140621A
HOSE CLAMP 8 MM
# 23
77156643B
SCREW TCEIF M6X14 8.8
# 24
87210601A
CAP, SWINGARM COVER (PACK OF 2)
# 25
83016741A
BRACKET
# 26
43313651A
STICKER, ADJUSTING CHAIN
# 27
77210841B
SCREW (PACK OF 2)
# 28
85350111A
WASHER, SPRING (PACK OF 5)
# 29
77210943B
SCREW, SPECIAL (PACK OF 2)
Here are all the parts relating to the SWINGARM of your 2014 Diavel Carbon. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...