THROTTLE BODY FOR DUCATI SUPERSPORT 939 2017

THROTTLE BODY for Ducati Supersport 939 2017
 
(1)  14010762C
INTAKE MANIFOLD
 
(1)  14010762C
INTAKE MANIFOLD
 
(2)  77110391B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(2)  77110391B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(3)  74141871A
CLAMP 60-80 MM
 
(3)  74141871A
CLAMP 60-80 MM
 
(4)  75840641A
HOSE GUIDE (PACK OF 2)
 
(5)  82911901A
MOUNT RUBBER (PACK OF 5)
 
(6)  75840721A
HOSE GUIDE (PACK OF 5)
 
(7)  83018421BA
BRACKET, WATER TANK
 
(8)  85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(9)  70010901A
VIBRATION DAMPER
 
(10)  81413341A
UNION
 
(10)  81413341A
UNION
 
(11)  74140431A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  74140431A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  74841091AA
NUT
 
(13)  71611071B
SPACER (PACK OF 2)
 
(14)  86611991A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 2)
 
(15)  74141711A
CLAMP 10-7 MM (PACK OF 5)
 
(15)  74141711A
CLAMP 10-7 MM (PACK OF 5)
 
(16)  81415251B
BRACKET SENSOR PRESSURE (PACK OF 2)
 
(17)  59014111A
DEPRESSURE/PRESSURE LINE
 
(18)  55241441A
SENSOR, PRESSURE
 
(19)  78811301A
GASKET AIR FUNNEL
 
(19)  78811301A
GASKET AIR FUNNEL
 
(20)  13510471A
AIR FUNNEL
 
(20)  13510471A
AIR FUNNEL
 
(21)  77214411BA
SCREW TCEIF (PACK OF 10)
 
(21)  77214411BA
SCREW TCEIF (PACK OF 10)
 
(22)  59024071A
COMPLETE PIPE SET
 
(23)  77150408B
SCREW TCEI M5X14 (PACK OF 10)
 
(23)  77150408B
SCREW TCEI M5X14 (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  28040411A
INJECTOR
 
(24)  28040411A
INJECTOR
 
(25)  5101C171A
INJECTION WIRING
 
(26)  28240932A
THROTTLE BODY
 
(27)  88642231A
O-RING
 
(27)  88642231A
O-RING
 
(28)  76411851A
BYPASS CAP
 
(28)  76411851A
BYPASS CAP
 
(29)  77912741A
SCREW TBEI M6X14 (PACK OF 2)
 
(29)  77912741A
SCREW TBEI M6X14 (PACK OF 2)
 
(30)  83018221A
HOLDER WIRING
 
(31)  59014101A
DEPRESSURE/PRESSURE LINE
 
(32)  77110401B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(32)  77110401B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
Part number Description
# 1
14010761C
14010762C
INTAKE MANIFOLD
# 2
77110391B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 3
74141871A
CLAMP 60-80 MM
# 4
75840641A
HOSE GUIDE (PACK OF 2)
# 5
82911901A
MOUNT RUBBER (PACK OF 5)
# 6
75840721A
HOSE GUIDE (PACK OF 5)
# 7
83018421BA
BRACKET, WATER TANK
# 8
85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
# 9
70010901A
VIBRATION DAMPER
# 10
81413341A
UNION
# 11
74140431A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
# 12
74840261C
74841091AA
NUT
# 13
71611071B
SPACER (PACK OF 2)
# 14
86611991A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 2)
# 15
74141711A
CLAMP 10-7 MM (PACK OF 5)
# 16
81415251B
BRACKET SENSOR PRESSURE (PACK OF 2)
# 17
59014111A
DEPRESSURE/PRESSURE LINE
# 18
55241441A
SENSOR, PRESSURE
# 19
78811301A
GASKET AIR FUNNEL
# 20
13510471A
AIR FUNNEL
# 21
77210852C
77214411BA
SCREW TCEIF (PACK OF 10)
# 22
59024071A
COMPLETE PIPE SET
# 23
77150408B
SCREW TCEI M5X14 (PACK OF 10)
# 24
28040411A
INJECTOR
# 25
5101C171A
INJECTION WIRING
# 26
28240932A
THROTTLE BODY
# 27
88642231A
O-RING
# 28
76411851A
BYPASS CAP
# 29
77912741A
SCREW TBEI M6X14 (PACK OF 2)
# 30
83018221A
HOLDER WIRING
# 31
59014101A
DEPRESSURE/PRESSURE LINE
# 32
77110401B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the THROTTLE BODY of your 2017 Supersport 939. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...