LEFT FOOTRESTS FOR DUCATI SUPERSPORT 939 2017

LEFT FOOTRESTS for Ducati Supersport 939 2017
 
(1)  45622351AA
GEARCHANGE LEVER
 
(2)  76410112A
COVER PEDAL
 
(3)  71210341A
BUSH (PACK OF 2)
 
(4)  82111701CA
PIN PEDAL
 
(5)  88641161A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(5)  88641161A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  77156688B
SCREW TCEIF M6X22X18 (PACK OF 5)
 
(7)  85210532A
WASHER 8.2X20X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  74940041A
NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  74940041A
NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(9)  84850021A
BALL JOINT, RIGHT
 
(10)  74750101A
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  11721443AA
GEARBOX DRIVING ROD
 
(12)  74750011AB
NUT, LEFT THREAD M6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  84850011A
BALL JOINT, LEFT
 
(14)  77253988C
SCREW
 
(15)  45610461AA
GEAR CONTROL LEVER
 
(16)  77110191A
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 2)
 
(17)  77157248C
SCREW TCEIF M8X22
 
(18)  74940321A
NUT M8 (PACK OF 10)
 
(19)  77214401AA
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(20)  82413273BA
FRONT L.H. PLATE
 
(21)  82115721AA
FOOTREST PIN
 
(22)  88450441A
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
 
(23)  46410461A
FOOTREST, FRONT LH
 
(24)  82115101AA
FOOTREST PIN (PACK OF 2)
 
(25)  79914991A
SPRING. FOOTREST (PACK OF 5)
 
(26)  82711611B
PLATE (PACK OF 5)
 
(26)  82711611B
PLATE (PACK OF 5)
 
(27)  46510611A
REAR LEFT FOOT-REST
 
(28)  84740021A
BALL (PACK OF 10)
 
(29)  82413251AB
REAR L.H. PLATE
 
(30)  85213661AA
WASHER (PACK OF 2)
 
(31)  77916411A
THREADED DOWEL
 
(32)  70310512AA
RING NUT
 
(33)  77156698B
SCREW TCEIF M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(34)  79910241A
SPRING (PACK OF 10)
 
(35)  88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE (PACK OF 10)
Part number Description
# 1
45622351AA
GEARCHANGE LEVER
# 2
76410112A
COVER PEDAL
# 3
71210341A
BUSH (PACK OF 2)
# 4
82111701CA
PIN PEDAL
# 5
88641161A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
# 6
77156688B
SCREW TCEIF M6X22X18 (PACK OF 5)
# 7
85210532A
WASHER 8.2X20X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 8
74940041A
NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6 (PACK OF 10)
# 9
84850021A
BALL JOINT, RIGHT
# 10
74750101A
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
# 11
11721442AA
11721443AA
GEARBOX DRIVING ROD
# 12
74750011AB
NUT, LEFT THREAD M6 (PACK OF 10)
# 13
84850011A
BALL JOINT, LEFT
# 14
77253988C
SCREW
# 15
45610461AA
GEAR CONTROL LEVER
# 16
77110191A
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 2)
# 17
77157248C
SCREW TCEIF M8X22
# 18
74940321A
NUT M8 (PACK OF 10)
# 19
77214401AA
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 20
82413273BA
FRONT L.H. PLATE
# 21
82115721AA
FOOTREST PIN
# 22
88450441A
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
# 23
46410461A
FOOTREST, FRONT LH
# 24
82115101AA
FOOTREST PIN (PACK OF 2)
# 25
79914991A
SPRING. FOOTREST (PACK OF 5)
# 26
82711611B
PLATE (PACK OF 5)
# 27
46510611A
REAR LEFT FOOT-REST
# 28
84740021A
BALL (PACK OF 10)
# 29
82413251AA
82413251AB
REAR L.H. PLATE
# 30
85213661AA
WASHER (PACK OF 2)
# 31
77916411A
THREADED DOWEL
# 32
70310512AA
RING NUT
# 33
77156698B
SCREW TCEIF M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
# 34
79910241A
SPRING (PACK OF 10)
# 35
88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the LEFT FOOTRESTS of your 2017 Supersport 939. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...