HALF CRANKCASES FOR DUCATI SUPERSPORT 939 2017

HALF CRANKCASES for Ducati Supersport 939 2017
 
(1)  22523383C
CRANKCASE
 
(2)  77919881A
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(3)  14710951B
OIL PUMP DRIVE SHAFT
 
(4)  17420591A
OIL PUMP
 
(5)  22032083A
GASKET, ALUMINIUM 28X22.5X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  71110951A
PIN DOWEL (PACK OF 2)
 
(7)  24714612A
OIL PUMP COVER
 
(8)  45520181A
GEAR FIXING CLICK ASSEMBLY
 
(9)  59320581B
VALVE, BREATHER
 
(10)  46320222A
O-RING (PACK OF 2)
 
(11)  59310601B
HOLDER READ VALVE
 
(12)  77150078B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  77250341B
SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X12 (PACK OF 10)
 
(14)  78811151A
GASKET
 
(15)  81110021A
REED VALVE ASSY
 
(16)  82716031A
SPACER
 
(17)  68050101A
KEY 2X2X10
 
(18)  70010362A
DAMPER
 
(19)  70240131D
BEARING
 
(20)  70240331A
BEARING 17X40X12
 
(20)  70240331A
BEARING 17X40X12
 
(21)  70250081A
BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3
 
(22)  70250193A
BEARING
 
(23)  70450091A
ROLLER (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  720941616
SCREW TSPEI M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  720941616
SCREW TSPEI M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  74710151A
NUT (PACK OF 10)
 
(26)  735033380
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
 
(26)  735033380
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
 
(27)  757941542
BEARING
 
(28)  85213011A
RING
 
(29)  77150653B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 UNI5931 8.8 (PACK OF 10)
 
(30)  77150758B
SCREW
 
(31)  77350658B
SCREW TCEIR M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(32)  77510311B
SCREW TBEI M5X10
 
(32)  77510311B
SCREW TBEI M5X10
 
(33)  77910391A
SCREW M8X21.5 (PACK OF 5)
 
(34)  77911982A
THREADED PLUG M15X1
 
(35)  77927171A
SCREW
 
(36)  88641961A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(37)  77950621A
THREADED DOWEL M10X1 (PACK OF 5)
 
(37)  77950621A
THREADED DOWEL M10X1 (PACK OF 5)
 
(38)  78010921A
PLUG
 
(39)  79910491A
SPRING, RETURN (PACK OF 2)
 
(40)  79940171A
SPRING (PACK OF 5)
 
(41)  81510281A
BOLT UNION
 
(42)  83110151B
PLATE
 
(43)  84740061A
BALL (PACK OF 10)
 
(44)  85210532A
WASHER 8.2X20X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(45)  85211201A
ALUMINIUM GASKET (PACK OF 5)
 
(46)  85213021A
WASHER, THRUST (PACK OF 2)
 
(47)  85250421A
COPPER GASKET 12.2X18X1.5 MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(48)  85611481A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(48)  85611481A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(49)  86050061A
PIN M5X10 (PACK OF 5)
 
(50)  87511461B
JET
 
(50)  87511461B
JET
 
(51)  85640141A
WASHER
 
(52)  88450371A
SNAP RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(53)  88640331A
O-RING 17.96X2.62 (PACK OF 5)
 
(54)  88650131A
O-RING 3.68X1.78 (PACK OF 10)
 
(54)  88650131A
O-RING 3.68X1.78 (PACK OF 10)
 
(55)  89320062A
PLUG, OIL DRAIN
 
(56)  93040221A
SEAL, OIL 35X52X7
 
(57)  93040931A
SEAL, OIL 17X25X4
 
(58)  93041231A
SEAL RING
 
(59)  59310801B
BY-PASS VALVE
 
(60)  78010941B
PLUG
 
(61)  79915741B
BYPASS SPRING
 
(62)  79920772A
BYPASS SPRING
 
(63)  78710111A
GASKET, ALUMINIUM 14X22X2 (PACK OF 10)
 
(63)  78710111A
GASKET, ALUMINIUM 14X22X2 (PACK OF 10)
 
(64)  81510221A
NIPPLE, HOSEM14X1.5
 
(64)  81510221A
NIPPLE, HOSEM14X1.5
Part number Description
# 1
22523381C
22523383C
CRANKCASE
# 2
77919881A
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 3
14710951B
OIL PUMP DRIVE SHAFT
# 4
17420591A
OIL PUMP
# 5
22032083A
GASKET, ALUMINIUM 28X22.5X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 6
71110951A
PIN DOWEL (PACK OF 2)
# 7
24714612A
OIL PUMP COVER
# 8
45520181A
GEAR FIXING CLICK ASSEMBLY
# 9
59320581B
VALVE, BREATHER
# 10
46320222A
O-RING (PACK OF 2)
# 11
59310601B
HOLDER READ VALVE
# 12
77150078B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 13
77250341B
SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X12 (PACK OF 10)
# 14
78811151A
GASKET
# 15
81110021A
REED VALVE ASSY
# 16
82716031A
SPACER
# 17
68050101A
KEY 2X2X10
# 18
70010362A
DAMPER
# 19
70240131D
BEARING
# 20
70240331A
BEARING 17X40X12
# 21
70250081A
BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3
# 22
70250193A
BEARING
# 23
70450091A
ROLLER (PACK OF 10)
# 24
720941616
SCREW TSPEI M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
# 25
74710151A
NUT (PACK OF 10)
# 26
735033380
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
# 27
757941542
BEARING
# 28
85213011A
RING
# 29
77150653B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 UNI5931 8.8 (PACK OF 10)
# 30
77150758B
SCREW
# 31
77350658B
SCREW TCEIR M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 32
77510311B
SCREW TBEI M5X10
# 33
77910391A
SCREW M8X21.5 (PACK OF 5)
# 34
77911982A
THREADED PLUG M15X1
# 35
77927171A
SCREW
# 36
88641961A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
# 37
77950621A
THREADED DOWEL M10X1 (PACK OF 5)
# 38
78010921A
PLUG
# 39
79910491A
SPRING, RETURN (PACK OF 2)
# 40
79940171A
SPRING (PACK OF 5)
# 41
81510281A
BOLT UNION
# 42
83110151B
PLATE
# 43
84740061A
BALL (PACK OF 10)
# 44
85210532A
WASHER 8.2X20X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 45
85211201A
ALUMINIUM GASKET (PACK OF 5)
# 46
85213021A
WASHER, THRUST (PACK OF 2)
# 47
85250421A
COPPER GASKET 12.2X18X1.5 MM (PACK OF 10)
# 48
85611481A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
# 49
86050061A
PIN M5X10 (PACK OF 5)
# 50
87511461B
JET
# 51
85640141A
WASHER
# 52
88450371A
SNAP RING (PACK OF 10)
# 53
88640331A
O-RING 17.96X2.62 (PACK OF 5)
# 54
88650131A
O-RING 3.68X1.78 (PACK OF 10)
# 55
89320062A
PLUG, OIL DRAIN
# 56
93040221A
SEAL, OIL 35X52X7
# 57
93040931A
SEAL, OIL 17X25X4
# 58
93041231A
SEAL RING
# 59
59310801B
BY-PASS VALVE
# 60
78010941B
PLUG
# 61
79915741B
BYPASS SPRING
# 62
79920772A
BYPASS SPRING
# 63
78710111A
GASKET, ALUMINIUM 14X22X2 (PACK OF 10)
# 64
81510221A
NIPPLE, HOSEM14X1.5
Here are all the parts relating to the HALF CRANKCASES of your 2017 Supersport 939. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...