FRONT FORK FOR DUCATI SUPERSPORT 939 2017

FRONT FORK for Ducati Supersport 939 2017
 
(1)  34420871A
FORK LEG ASSY, RIGHT
 
(2)  34520871A
FORK LEG ASSY, LEFT
 
(3)  34922251A
FORK BOTTOM END + SLEEVE UNIT (R.H.)
 
(4)  34922271A
COMPLETE PUMPING ELEMENT, RIGHT
 
(5)  34922311A
SPRING KIT
 
(5)  34922311A
SPRING KIT
 
(6)  34922321A
STANCHION TUBE
 
(6)  34922321A
STANCHION TUBE
 
(7)  34922291A
SLEEVE PLUG
 
(7)  34922291A
SLEEVE PLUG
 
(8)  34922341A
OVERHAUL KIT
 
(9)  34922261A
FORK BOTTOM END + SLEEVE UNIT (L.H.)
 
(10)  34922281A
COMPLETE PUMPING ELEMENT, LEFT
 
(11)  34922301A
SLEEVE PLUG
 
(12)  52910141B
REFLECTOR, ADHESIVE AMBER
 
(13)  77310021A
SCREW TCEIR M6X25 (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  77310021A
SCREW TCEIR M6X25 (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  77310021A
SCREW TCEIR M6X25 (PACK OF 10)
Part number Description
# 1
34420871A
FORK LEG ASSY, RIGHT
# 2
34520871A
FORK LEG ASSY, LEFT
# 3
34922251A
FORK BOTTOM END + SLEEVE UNIT (R.H.)
# 4
34922271A
COMPLETE PUMPING ELEMENT, RIGHT
# 5
34922311A
SPRING KIT
# 6
34922321A
STANCHION TUBE
# 7
34922291A
SLEEVE PLUG
# 8
34922341A
OVERHAUL KIT
# 9
34922261A
FORK BOTTOM END + SLEEVE UNIT (L.H.)
# 10
34922281A
COMPLETE PUMPING ELEMENT, LEFT
# 11
34922301A
SLEEVE PLUG
# 12
52910141A
52910141B
REFLECTOR, ADHESIVE AMBER
# 13
77310021A
SCREW TCEIR M6X25 (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the FRONT FORK of your 2017 Supersport 939. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...