REAR SUBFRAME FOR DUCATI 1299 PANIGALE S 2015

REAR SUBFRAME for Ducati 1299 Panigale S 2015
 
(1)  69720285A
TOOL BAG
 
(2)  84740021A
BALL (PACK OF 10)
 
(2)  84740021A
BALL (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  79910241A
SPRING (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  79910241A
SPRING (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  79910241A
SPRING (PACK OF 10)
 
(4)  82110511AB
FOOTREST PIN
 
(4)  82110511AB
FOOTREST PIN
 
(5)  82411881BA
REAR L.H. PLATE
 
(6)  88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  77157278B
SCREW TCEIF M8X30 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  77156658B
SCREW TCEIF M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
 
(9)  69610121A
BLOCK (PACK OF 2)
 
(9)  69610121A
BLOCK (PACK OF 2)
 
(10)  46410541B
LEFT FOOTREST
 
(11)  46410531B
RIGHT FOOTREST
 
(12)  82411892BA
REAR R.H. PLATE
 
(13)  77157238B
SCREW TCEIF M8X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(14)  47110253BA
REAR FRAME COMP.
 
(15)  76411472A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 2)
 
(15)  76411472A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 2)
 
(16)  77916783AA
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(17)  83016452AA
BRACKET UPPER
 
(18)  77240483C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(19)  74810351B
NUT (PACK OF 10)
 
(20)  70010702A
VIBRATION DAMPER HOLDER
 
(21)  38510472F
BLACKBOX UNIT Part information
 
(22)  83016442AA
BRACKET
 
(23)  77916763AA
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(24)  77916773AA
SPECIAL SCREW BOTTOM
 
(25)  46015012B
CAP LH
 
(26)  85040521A
CLIP (PACK OF 10)
 
(26)  85040521A
CLIP (PACK OF 10)
 
(27)  74141671A
PLATE (PACK OF 2)
 
(28)  77510161A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(29)  46015023A
CAP RH
 
(30)  91372811A
OWNER'S MANUAL Part information
 
(31)  75840731A
FAIRLEAD (PACK OF 5)
 
(32)  77240418C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(33)  85211961B
WASHER 6.4X25X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(34)  86612051A
PAD
Part number Description
# 1
69720284A
69720285A
TOOL BAG
# 2
84740021A
BALL (PACK OF 10)
# 3
79910241A
SPRING (PACK OF 10)
# 4
82110511AB
FOOTREST PIN
# 5
82411881BA
REAR L.H. PLATE
# 6
88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE (PACK OF 10)
# 7
77157278B
SCREW TCEIF M8X30 (PACK OF 5)
# 8
77156658B
SCREW TCEIF M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
# 9
69610121A
BLOCK (PACK OF 2)
# 10
46410541A
46410541B
LEFT FOOTREST
# 11
46410531A
46410531B
RIGHT FOOTREST
# 12
82411892BA
REAR R.H. PLATE
# 13
77157238B
SCREW TCEIF M8X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 14
47110253BA
REAR FRAME COMP.
# 15
76411472A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 2)
# 16
77916783AA
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 17
83016452AA
BRACKET UPPER
# 18
77240483C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 19
74810351B
NUT (PACK OF 10)
# 20
70010702A
VIBRATION DAMPER HOLDER
# 21
38510471E
38510472F
BLACKBOX UNIT
# 22
83016442AA
BRACKET
# 23
77916763AA
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 24
77916773AA
SPECIAL SCREW BOTTOM
# 25
46015012B
CAP LH
# 26
85040521A
CLIP (PACK OF 10)
# 27
74141671A
PLATE (PACK OF 2)
# 28
77510161A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 29
46015023A
CAP RH
# 30
91372811A
OWNER'S MANUAL
# 31
75840731A
FAIRLEAD (PACK OF 5)
# 32
77240418C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 33
85211961B
WASHER 6.4X25X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
# 34
86612051A
PAD
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR SUBFRAME of your 2015 1299 Panigale S. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...