REAR BRAKE FOR DUCATI 1299 PANIGALE S 2015

REAR BRAKE for Ducati 1299 Panigale S 2015
 
(1)  61240081A
DUST PLUG
 
(2)  63140161A
FRONT CALIPER DRAIN SCREW
 
(3)  61240161A
PAD PINS OVERHAUL KIT
 
(3)  61240161A
PAD PINS OVERHAUL KIT
 
(4)  58540321A
SUB TANK, OIL
 
(5)  89340241A
TANK CAP
 
(6)  74140431A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  74140431A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  87711491A
PIPE
 
(8)  62540311C
REAR BRAKE PUMP
 
(9)  77156658B
SCREW TCEIF M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
 
(9)  77156658B
SCREW TCEIF M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
 
(9)  77156658B
SCREW TCEIF M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
 
(10)  85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  77913662AB
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE
 
(11)  77913662AB
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE
 
(12)  77157238B
SCREW TCEIF M8X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(12)  77157238B
SCREW TCEIF M8X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(13)  61140412A
REAR BRAKE CALIPER
 
(14)  77156398B
SCREW TCEIF M5X12 (PACK OF 5)
 
(15)  77156448B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(16)  24714051BA
HEEL GUARD FRONT RH
 
(17)  53940031A
SWITCH, REAR BRAKE
 
(18)  8291A511BA
BRACKET, PUMP
 
(19)  77157248B
SCREW TCEIF M8X22 (PACK OF 2)
 
(19)  77157248B
SCREW TCEIF M8X22 (PACK OF 2)
 
(20)  8291E071AA
RIGHT HOLDER
 
(21)  82411871BA
FRONT R.H. PLATE
 
(22)  82110511AB
FOOTREST PIN
 
(23)  46410531B
RIGHT FOOTREST
 
(24)  79915871AA
SPRING. FOOTREST
 
(25)  88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE (PACK OF 10)
 
(26)  61340381A
REAR BRAKE PADS SET
 
(27)  79915511A
SPRING
 
(28)  74750031A
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(28)  74750031A
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(29)  18410152AA
JOINT
 
(30)  11711272AA
PIN
 
(31)  77912371B
SCREW (PACK OF 2)
 
(32)  82113811AA
PIN
 
(33)  71210341A
BUSH (PACK OF 2)
 
(34)  45720552AA
BRAKE LEVER ASSEMBLY
 
(35)  88641161A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(35)  88641161A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(36)  82111701B
PIN PEDAL
 
(37)  85211511A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
Part number Description
# 1
61240081A
DUST PLUG
# 2
63140161A
FRONT CALIPER DRAIN SCREW
# 3
61240161A
PAD PINS OVERHAUL KIT
# 4
58540081A
58540321A
SUB TANK, OIL
# 5
89340051A
89340241A
TANK CAP
# 6
74140431A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
# 7
87711491A
PIPE
# 8
62540311C
REAR BRAKE PUMP
# 9
77156658B
SCREW TCEIF M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
# 10
85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 11
77913662AB
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE
# 12
77157238B
SCREW TCEIF M8X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 13
61140412A
REAR BRAKE CALIPER
# 14
77156398B
SCREW TCEIF M5X12 (PACK OF 5)
# 15
77156448B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 16
24714051BA
HEEL GUARD FRONT RH
# 17
53940031A
SWITCH, REAR BRAKE
# 18
8291A511BA
BRACKET, PUMP
# 19
77157248B
SCREW TCEIF M8X22 (PACK OF 2)
# 20
8291E071AA
RIGHT HOLDER
# 21
82411871BA
FRONT R.H. PLATE
# 22
82110511AB
FOOTREST PIN
# 23
46410531A
46410531B
RIGHT FOOTREST
# 24
79915871AA
SPRING. FOOTREST
# 25
88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE (PACK OF 10)
# 26
61340381A
REAR BRAKE PADS SET
# 27
79915511A
SPRING
# 28
74750031A
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
# 29
18410152AA
JOINT
# 30
11711272AA
PIN
# 31
77912371B
SCREW (PACK OF 2)
# 32
82113811AA
PIN
# 33
71210341A
BUSH (PACK OF 2)
# 34
45720552AA
BRAKE LEVER ASSEMBLY
# 35
88641161A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
# 36
82111701B
PIN PEDAL
# 37
85211511A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR BRAKE of your 2015 1299 Panigale S. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...