LEFT FOOTRESTS FOR DUCATI 1299 PANIGALE S 2015

LEFT FOOTRESTS for Ducati 1299 Panigale S 2015
 
(1)  24714041AA
HEEL GUARD FRONT LH
 
(2)  77156398B
SCREW TCEIF M5X12 (PACK OF 5)
 
(3)  88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE (PACK OF 10)
 
(4)  46410541B
LEFT FOOTREST
 
(5)  79915871AA
SPRING. FOOTREST
 
(6)  82110511AB
FOOTREST PIN
 
(7)  82111701B
PIN PEDAL
 
(8)  88641161A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  88641161A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(9)  71210341A
BUSH (PACK OF 2)
 
(10)  77157238B
SCREW TCEIF M8X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(11)  82421862AA
FRONT L.H. PLATE
 
(12)  8291E061AA
LEFT HOLDER
 
(13)  45612092BA
GEARCHANGE LEVER
 
(14)  85211511A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(15)  77550131A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  84850021A
BALL JOINT, RIGHT
 
(17)  74750101A
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  11711261CA
GEARBOX DRIVING ROD
 
(19)  76410112A
COVER PEDAL
 
(20)  55214242G
DQS SENSOR UP/DOWN
 
(21)  77244358BA
SCREW (PACK OF 2)
 
(22)  85611271A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(23)  45612101AA
GEAR CONTROL LEVER
 
(24)  77157288B
SCREW TCEIF M8X35 (PACK OF 5)
 
(25)  77110191A
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 2)
 
(26)  77157248B
SCREW TCEIF M8X22 (PACK OF 2)
 
(26)  77157248B
SCREW TCEIF M8X22 (PACK OF 2)
Part number Description
# 1
24714041AA
HEEL GUARD FRONT LH
# 2
77156398B
SCREW TCEIF M5X12 (PACK OF 5)
# 3
88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE (PACK OF 10)
# 4
46410541A
46410541B
LEFT FOOTREST
# 5
79915871AA
SPRING. FOOTREST
# 6
82110511AB
FOOTREST PIN
# 7
82111701B
PIN PEDAL
# 8
88641161A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
# 9
71210341A
BUSH (PACK OF 2)
# 10
77157238B
SCREW TCEIF M8X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 11
82421862AA
FRONT L.H. PLATE
# 12
8291E061AA
LEFT HOLDER
# 13
45612092BA
GEARCHANGE LEVER
# 14
85211511A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
# 15
77550131A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 16
84850021A
BALL JOINT, RIGHT
# 17
74750101A
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
# 18
11711261CA
GEARBOX DRIVING ROD
# 19
76410112A
COVER PEDAL
# 20
55214241E
55214242G
DQS SENSOR UP/DOWN
# 21
77244358BA
SCREW (PACK OF 2)
# 22
85611271A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
# 23
45612101AA
GEAR CONTROL LEVER
# 24
77157288B
SCREW TCEIF M8X35 (PACK OF 5)
# 25
77110191A
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 2)
# 26
77157248B
SCREW TCEIF M8X22 (PACK OF 2)
Here are all the parts relating to the LEFT FOOTRESTS of your 2015 1299 Panigale S. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...