WIRING HARNESS FOR DUCATI 848 EVO 2011

WIRING HARNESS for Ducati 848 EVO 2011
 
(1)  51017201B
ELECTRIC WIRING
 
(2)  74140381A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  38010144B
IGNITION COIL
 
(4)  67040381A
SPARK PLUG NGK MAR10A-J
 
(5)  74110101A
CLAMP 70MM
 
(6)  54140101A
RELAY
 
(6)  54140101A
RELAY
 
(7)  74110551A
CLAMP, RUBBER 39MM
 
(8)  38940191A
FUSE 5A (PACK OF 10)
 
(9)  82911901A
MOUNT RUBBER
 
(10)  77110531A
SCREW TBEI M5X10 (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  51640013AB
HORN
 
(13)  77211341A
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(14)  51015771B
CABLE, TAILLIGHT
 
(15)  82714301A
BRACKET, RELAY
 
(16)  82917561A
BRACKET, FUSE BOX
 
(17)  77210893B
SCREW
 
(18)  85040671A
CLAMP TUCKER (PACK OF 5)
 
(19)  38940231A
FUSE 30A (PACK OF 10)
 
(20)  77150668B
SCREW TCEI M6X18 (PACK OF 10)
 
(21)  51015701A
DATA ACQUISITION CABLE
 
(22)  87210532A
CAP DDA (PACK OF 5)
 
(23)  28620401B
DATA ACQUISITION KIT
 
(24)  74110401A
CLAMP
 
(25)  85550001B
SPRING WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(26)  77110471A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(27)  069191030
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
 
(28)  74110121A
CLAMP, RUBBER 62MM
 
(29)  83014631A
BRACKET, FUSE BOX
 
(30)  77156408B
SCREW TCEIF M5X14 (PACK OF 5)
 
(31)  51017271A
EXTENSION, WIRE LEAD
 
(32)  85212641A
WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(33)  85350091A
WASHER, SPRING (PACK OF 10)
Part number Description
# 1
51017201B
ELECTRIC WIRING
# 2
74140381A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
# 3
38010144B
IGNITION COIL
# 4
67040381A
SPARK PLUG NGK MAR10A-J
# 5
74110101A
CLAMP 70MM
# 6
54140101A
RELAY
# 7
800053724
74110551A
CLAMP, RUBBER 39MM
# 8
38940191A
FUSE 5A (PACK OF 10)
# 9
82911901A
MOUNT RUBBER
# 10
77110531A
SCREW TBEI M5X10 (PACK OF 10)
# 11
85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5 (PACK OF 10)
# 12
51640011AB
51640013AB
HORN
# 13
77211341A
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 14
51015771B
CABLE, TAILLIGHT
# 15
82714301A
BRACKET, RELAY
# 16
82917561A
BRACKET, FUSE BOX
# 17
77210893B
SCREW
# 18
85040671A
CLAMP TUCKER (PACK OF 5)
# 19
38940231A
FUSE 30A (PACK OF 10)
# 20
77150668B
SCREW TCEI M6X18 (PACK OF 10)
# 21
51015701A
DATA ACQUISITION CABLE
# 22
87210531A
87210532A
CAP DDA (PACK OF 5)
# 23
28620401B
DATA ACQUISITION KIT
# 24
74110401A
CLAMP
# 25
85550001B
SPRING WASHER (PACK OF 10)
# 26
77150718B
77110471A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 27
069191030
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
# 28
74110121A
CLAMP, RUBBER 62MM
# 29
83014631A
BRACKET, FUSE BOX
# 30
77156408B
SCREW TCEIF M5X14 (PACK OF 5)
# 31
51017271A
EXTENSION, WIRE LEAD
# 32
85212641A
WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
# 33
85350091A
WASHER, SPRING (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the WIRING HARNESS of your 2011 848 EVO. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.