INLET MANIFOLDS & HEAD COVERS FOR DUCATI 748 R 2002

INLET MANIFOLDS & HEAD COVERS for Ducati 748 R 2002
 
(1)  14010221A
INTAKE MANIFOLD
 
(2)  77150648B
SCREW TCEI M6X14 (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  77110518B
SCREW TCEI M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(4)  85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(5)  77150628B
SCREW TCEI M6X10 (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  82911871A
GUIDE RING
 
(7)  74140601A
CLAMP (PACK OF 2)
 
(8)  88640011A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  88640011A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  88640011A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  88640011A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(9)  23520022AB
CAP
 
(9)  23520022AB
CAP
 
(10)  735033380
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  735033380
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  757941542
BEARING
 
(11)  757941542
BEARING
 
(12)  93040331A
OIL SEAL
 
(12)  93040331A
OIL SEAL
 
(13)  77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(14)  24010231A
COVER, INTAKE VALVE
 
(15)  85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  24710053BB
CENTRAL COVER
 
(17)  78810104A
COVER GASKET (PACK OF 5)
 
(17)  78810104A
COVER GASKET (PACK OF 5)
 
(18)  78810531A
EXHAUST VALVES COVER GASKET (PACK OF 2)
 
(19)  24010141AA
EXAUST VALVE COVER VERTICAL
 
(20)  24010151AA
EXAUST VALVE COVER HORIZONTAL
 
(21)  24710062AB
CENTRAL COVER TIMING SIDE
 
(22)  23520031AB
CAP
 
(23)  020470105
SEAL RING ANGUS 22MM
 
(23)  020470105
SEAL RING ANGUS 22MM
 
(24)  751201747
BALL BEARING 6203
 
(24)  751201747
BALL BEARING 6203
 
(25)  735033683
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  735033683
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
 
(26)  23520041AB
CAP
 
(27)  71312411A
SPACER 6.2X10X7 (PACK OF 10)
 
(28)  85211761A
WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(29)  87210291A
PLUG
 
(30)  000075360
UNION
 
(31)  77150638B
SCREW TCEI M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
Part number Description
# 1
14010221A
INTAKE MANIFOLD
# 2
77150642B
77150648B
SCREW TCEI M6X14 (PACK OF 10)
# 3
60N102510
77110518B
SCREW TCEI M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
# 4
42020007A
85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
# 5
60N102504
77150628B
SCREW TCEI M6X10 (PACK OF 10)
# 6
82911871A
GUIDE RING
Contact
# 7
74140221A
74140601A
CLAMP (PACK OF 2)
# 8
88640011A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
# 9
23520021AB
23520022AB
CAP
# 10
735033380
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
# 11
757941542
BEARING
# 12
937831730
93040331A
OIL SEAL
# 13
77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 14
24010231A
COVER, INTAKE VALVE
# 15
42020007A
85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
# 16
24710053BB
CENTRAL COVER
# 17
78810104A
COVER GASKET (PACK OF 5)
# 18
78810531A
EXHAUST VALVES COVER GASKET (PACK OF 2)
# 19
24010141AA
EXAUST VALVE COVER VERTICAL
# 20
24010151AA
EXAUST VALVE COVER HORIZONTAL
# 21
24710062AB
CENTRAL COVER TIMING SIDE
# 22
23520031AB
CAP
# 23
020470105
SEAL RING ANGUS 22MM
# 24
751201747
BALL BEARING 6203
# 25
735033683
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
# 26
23520041AB
CAP
Contact
# 27
067549540
71312411A
SPACER 6.2X10X7 (PACK OF 10)
# 28
734306N01
85211761A
WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
# 29
87210291A
PLUG
# 30
000075360
UNION
# 31
77150638B
SCREW TCEI M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the INLET MANIFOLDS & HEAD COVERS of your 2002 748 R. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Ducati 748 R 2002
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...