FAIRING FOR DUCATI ST3 S ABS 2007

FAIRING for Ducati ST3 S ABS 2007
 
(1)  48030581B
CARENA SUP.SX GREZZA ST'04
(1)  48011921AA
LEFT UPPER HALF-FAIRING
(1)  48011921AT
LEFT UPPER HALF-FAIRING Part information
(1)  8011921AG
L.H. UPPER HALF-FAIRING (METALLIC DARK GREY)
 
(2)  85250021B
WASHER 3.2X7X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  85041121A
BUSH (PACK OF 2)
 
(3)  85041121A
BUSH (PACK OF 2)
 
(4)  84110011C
RETAINER (PACK OF 2)
 
(5)  77950011B
SCREW
 
(6)  77510111B
SCREW TBEI M5X20 (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  77510111B
SCREW TBEI M5X20 (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  77510111B
SCREW TBEI M5X20 (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  85611361A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  85611361A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  85611361A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  85611361A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  85040821A
THREADED INSERT (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  85040821A
THREADED INSERT (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  85040821A
THREADED INSERT (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  85040821A
THREADED INSERT (PACK OF 5)
 
(9)  48010590A
LEFT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
(9)  48010592AA
LEFT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
(9)  48010592AT
LEFT LOWER HALF-FAIRING Part information
(9)  8010592AG
L.H. LOWER HALF-FAIRING (METALLIC DARK GREY)
 
(10)  77450081A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  43711391AA
GRAPHIC, RIGHT SILVER
(11)  43711391AB
GRAPHIC, RIGHT SILVER/RED
 
(12)  48410491AA
COVER, LOWER
(12)  48410491AT
COVER, LOWER Part information
(12)  48430491A
COVER, LOWER
(12)  8410491AG
AIR MANIFOLD (METALLIC DARK GREY)
 
(13)  48410261AB
AIR MANIFOLD RH BLACK
 
(14)  77914461A
SCREW M6X14 (PACK OF 10)
 
(15)  82710121B
PLATE
 
(16)  85610401A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  85610401A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  85610401A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(17)  77910891B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  56410231AA
FRONT MUDGUARD
(18)  56410231AT
FRONT MUDGUARD Part information
(18)  56430231A
FRONT MUDGUARD
(18)  6410231AG
FRONT MUDGUARD (METALLIC DARK GREY)
 
(19)  77510381B
SCREW TBEI M6X19 (PACK OF 10)
 
(20)  43711381AA
GRAPHIC, LEFT SILVER
(20)  43711381AB
GRAPHIC, LEFT SILVER/RED
 
(21)  85010031A
CLIP (PACK OF 2)
 
(22)  85210751B
WASHER 3.5X9X0.7 (PACK OF 10)
 
(22)  85210751B
WASHER 3.5X9X0.7 (PACK OF 10)
 
(23)  73640131B
SHEAR RIVET (PACK OF 5)
 
(24)  48030611A
RIGHT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
(24)  48011151AA
RIGHT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
(24)  48011151AT
RIGHT LOWER HALF-FAIRING Part information
(24)  8011151AG
R.H. LOWER HALF-FAIRING (METALLIC DARK GREY)
 
(25)  48030601B
RIGHT UPPER HALF-FAIRING
(25)  48011911AA
RIGHT UPPER HALF-FAIRING
(25)  48011911AT
RIGHT UPPER HALF-FAIRING Part information
(25)  8011911AG
R.H. UPPER HALF-FAIRING (METALLIC DARK GREY)
 
(26)  48410251AB
AIR MANIFOLD LH BLACK
 
(27)  77150498B
SCREW TCEI M5X40 (PACK OF 10)
Part number Description
# 1
48010581B
48030581B
CARENA SUP.SX GREZZA ST'04
# 1
48011921AA
LEFT UPPER HALF-FAIRING
# 1
48011921AT
LEFT UPPER HALF-FAIRING
# 1
8011921AG
L.H. UPPER HALF-FAIRING (METALLIC DARK GREY) Contact
# 2
85250021B
WASHER 3.2X7X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
# 3
85041121A
BUSH (PACK OF 2)
# 4
84110011C
RETAINER (PACK OF 2)
# 5
77950011B
SCREW Contact
# 6
77510111B
SCREW TBEI M5X20 (PACK OF 10)
# 7
85611361A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
# 8
85040821A
THREADED INSERT (PACK OF 5)
# 9
48010590A
LEFT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
# 9
48010592AA
LEFT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
# 9
48010592AT
LEFT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
# 9
8010592AG
L.H. LOWER HALF-FAIRING (METALLIC DARK GREY) Contact
# 10
77450081A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 11
43711391AA
GRAPHIC, RIGHT SILVER
# 11
43711391AB
GRAPHIC, RIGHT SILVER/RED
# 12
48410491AA
COVER, LOWER
# 12
48410491AT
COVER, LOWER
# 12
48430491A
COVER, LOWER
# 12
8410491AG
AIR MANIFOLD (METALLIC DARK GREY) Contact
# 13
48410261AB
AIR MANIFOLD RH BLACK
# 14
77914461A
SCREW M6X14 (PACK OF 10)
# 15
82710121B
PLATE
# 16
85610401A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
# 17
77910891B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 18
56410231AA
FRONT MUDGUARD
# 18
56410231AT
FRONT MUDGUARD
# 18
56430231A
FRONT MUDGUARD
# 18
6410231AG
FRONT MUDGUARD (METALLIC DARK GREY) Contact
# 19
77510381B
SCREW TBEI M6X19 (PACK OF 10)
# 20
43711381AA
GRAPHIC, LEFT SILVER
# 20
43711381AB
GRAPHIC, LEFT SILVER/RED
# 21
85010031A
CLIP (PACK OF 2)
# 22
85210751B
WASHER 3.5X9X0.7 (PACK OF 10)
# 23
73640131B
SHEAR RIVET (PACK OF 5)
# 24
48010611A
48030611A
RIGHT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
# 24
48011151AA
RIGHT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
# 24
48011151AT
RIGHT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
# 24
8011151AG
R.H. LOWER HALF-FAIRING (METALLIC DARK GREY) Contact
# 25
48010601B
48030601B
RIGHT UPPER HALF-FAIRING
# 25
48011911AA
RIGHT UPPER HALF-FAIRING
# 25
48011911AT
RIGHT UPPER HALF-FAIRING
# 25
8011911AG
R.H. UPPER HALF-FAIRING (METALLIC DARK GREY) Contact
# 26
48410251AB
AIR MANIFOLD LH BLACK
# 27
77150498B
SCREW TCEI M5X40 (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the FAIRING of your 2007 ST3 S ABS. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...