FAIRING for Ducati ST3 2006
 
(1)  48030581B
CARENA SUP.SX GREZZA ST'04
(1)  48011902BA
LEFT UPPER HALF-FAIRING
(1)  48011902BG
LEFT UPPER HALF-FAIRING
 
(2)  85250021B
WASHER 3.2X7X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  85041121A
BUSH
 
(3)  85041121A
BUSH
 
(4)  84110011C
RETAINER
 
(5)  77950011B
SCREW
 
(6)  77510111B
SCREW TBEI M5X20 (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  77510111B
SCREW TBEI M5X20 (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  77510111B
SCREW TBEI M5X20 (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  85611361A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  85611361A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  85611361A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  85611361A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  85040821A
THREADED INSERT
 
(8)  85040821A
THREADED INSERT
 
(8)  85040821A
THREADED INSERT
 
(8)  85040821A
THREADED INSERT
 
(9)  48010590A
LEFT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
(9)  48010592AA
LEFT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
(9)  48010592AG
LEFT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
 
(10)  77450081A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  43711371AA
GRAPHIC, RIGHT DUCATI ST3
(11)  43711371AG
GRAPHIC, RIGHT DUCATI ST3
 
(12)  48410491AA
COVER, LOWER
(12)  48410491AG
COVER, LOWER
(12)  48430491A
COVER, LOWER
 
(13)  48410261AB
AIR MANIFOLD RH BLACK
 
(14)  77914461A
SCREW M6X14
 
(15)  82710121B
PLATE
 
(16)  85610401A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  85610401A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  85610401A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(17)  77910891B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  56410231AA
FRONT MUDGUARD
(18)  56410231AG
FRONT MUDGUARD
(18)  56430231A
FRONT MUDGUARD
 
(19)  77510381B
SCREW TBEI M6X19 (PACK OF 10)
 
(20)  43711361AA
GRAPHIC, LEFT DUCATI ST3
(20)  43711361AG
GRAPHIC, LEFT DUCATI ST3
 
(21)  85010031A
CLIP
 
(22)  85210751B
WASHER 3.5X9X0.7 (PACK OF 10)
 
(22)  85210751B
WASHER 3.5X9X0.7 (PACK OF 10)
 
(23)  73640131B
SHEAR RIVET (PACK OF 5)
 
(24)  48030611A
RIGHT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
(24)  48011151AA
RIGHT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
(24)  48011151AG
RIGHT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
 
(25)  48030601B
RIGHT UPPER HALF-FAIRING
(25)  48011892BA
RIGHT UPPER HALF-FAIRING
(25)  48011892BG
RIGHT UPPER HALF-FAIRING
 
(26)  48410251AB
AIR MANIFOLD LH BLACK
 
(27)  77150498B
SCREW TCEI M5X40 (PACK OF 10)
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
48010581B
48030581B
CARENA SUP.SX GREZZA ST'04
(1)   
LEFT UPPER HALF-FAIRING
(1)   
LEFT UPPER HALF-FAIRING
(2)   
WASHER 3.2X7X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
(3)   
BUSH
(4)   
RETAINER
(5)   
77950011B
SCREW Contact
(6)   
SCREW TBEI M5X20 (PACK OF 10)
(7)   
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
(8)   
THREADED INSERT
(9)   
LEFT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
(9)   
LEFT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
(9)   
LEFT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
(10)   
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
(11)   
GRAPHIC, RIGHT DUCATI ST3
(11)   
GRAPHIC, RIGHT DUCATI ST3
(12)   
COVER, LOWER
(12)   
COVER, LOWER
(12)   
COVER, LOWER
(13)   
AIR MANIFOLD RH BLACK
(14)   
SCREW M6X14
(15)   
PLATE
(16)   
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
(17)   
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
(18)   
FRONT MUDGUARD
(18)   
FRONT MUDGUARD
(18)   
FRONT MUDGUARD
(19)   
SCREW TBEI M6X19 (PACK OF 10)
(20)   
GRAPHIC, LEFT DUCATI ST3
(20)   
GRAPHIC, LEFT DUCATI ST3
(21)   
CLIP
(22)   
WASHER 3.5X9X0.7 (PACK OF 10)
(23)   
SHEAR RIVET (PACK OF 5)
(24)   
48010611A
48030611A
RIGHT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
(24)   
RIGHT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
(24)   
RIGHT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
(25)   
48010601B
48030601B
RIGHT UPPER HALF-FAIRING
(25)   
RIGHT UPPER HALF-FAIRING
(25)   
RIGHT UPPER HALF-FAIRING
(26)   
AIR MANIFOLD LH BLACK
(27)   
SCREW TCEI M5X40 (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the FAIRING of your 2006 ST3. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.