HANDLEBAR & CONTROLS FOR DUCATI SCRAMBLER DESERT SLED 2017

HANDLEBAR & CONTROLS for Ducati Scrambler Desert Sled 2017
 
(1)  52310492B
REAR-VIEW MIRROR R.H.
 
(2)  24715041A
RIGHT COVER
 
(3)  34220941AA
STEERING HEAD BASE
 
(4)  65010171B
RIGHT SWITCH
 
(5)  65420461A
THROTTLE CONTROL
 
(5)  65420461A
THROTTLE CONTROL
 
(6)  87210691A
PLUG
 
(6)  87210691A
PLUG
 
(7)  65611021B
THROTTLE CABLE
 
(8)  65840041A
CAP, GRIP UPPER
 
(9)  77251018B
SCREW TEF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(10)  800066774
SCREW TCIC M4X0.7X8 (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  74840241AB
NUT (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  85213701A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  70010541A
CUSHION, HANDLEBAR
 
(14)  77157254B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(14)  77157254B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(14)  77157254B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(15)  34111182AA
STEERING HEAD
 
(16)  85250401A
WASHER 10.5X18X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(17)  36011801AA
HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER
 
(18)  77159414B
SCREW
 
(19)  36015611BA
HANDLEBAR
 
(20)  36011811AA
HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER
 
(21)  85211031AB
WASHER
 
(22)  52310482B
REAR-VIEW MIRROR L.H.
 
(23)  24715051A
LEFT COVER
 
(24)  65110171E
LEFT SWITCH
 
(25)  70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
 
(25)  70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
 
(26)  70310131A
THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP
 
(27)  93010041B
SEAL RING
 
(27)  93010041B
SEAL RING
 
(28)  36015541AA
CLAMP
 
(29)  77150673B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(29)  77150673B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(30)  85611701A
WASHER, RUBBER (PACK OF 5)
 
(30)  85611701A
WASHER, RUBBER (PACK OF 5)
 
(30)  85611701A
WASHER, RUBBER (PACK OF 5)
 
(30)  85611701A
WASHER, RUBBER (PACK OF 5)
 
(31)  36015621AA
ROD
 
(32)  36015551AA
CLAMP
Part number Description
# 1
52310492B
REAR-VIEW MIRROR R.H.
# 2
24715041A
RIGHT COVER
# 3
34220941AA
STEERING HEAD BASE
# 4
65010171B
RIGHT SWITCH
# 5
65420461A
THROTTLE CONTROL
# 6
87210691A
PLUG
# 7
65611021B
THROTTLE CABLE
# 8
65840041A
CAP, GRIP UPPER
# 9
77251018B
SCREW TEF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 10
800066774
SCREW TCIC M4X0.7X8 (PACK OF 10)
# 11
74840241AB
NUT (PACK OF 10)
# 12
85213701A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
# 13
70010541A
CUSHION, HANDLEBAR
# 14
77157254B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 15
34111182AA
STEERING HEAD
# 16
85250401A
WASHER 10.5X18X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
# 17
36011801AA
HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER
# 18
77159414B
SCREW
# 19
36015611BA
HANDLEBAR
# 20
36011811AA
HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER
# 21
85211031A
85211031AB
WASHER
# 22
52310482B
REAR-VIEW MIRROR L.H.
# 23
24715051A
LEFT COVER
# 24
65110171E
LEFT SWITCH
# 25
70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
# 26
70310131A
THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP
# 27
93010041B
SEAL RING
# 28
36015541AA
CLAMP
# 29
77150673B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 30
85611701A
WASHER, RUBBER (PACK OF 5)
# 31
36015621AA
ROD
# 32
36015551AA
CLAMP
Here are all the parts relating to the HANDLEBAR & CONTROLS of your 2017 Scrambler Desert Sled. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Ducati Scrambler Desert Sled 2017
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...