REAR BRAKE SYSTEM FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1260 S ABS 2018

REAR BRAKE SYSTEM for Ducati Multistrada 1260 S ABS 2018
 
(1)  82113311A
SPACER
 
(2)  77150708B
SCREW
 
(3)  85211511A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(4)  79915881AA
SPRING
 
(5)  53940034B
SWITCH, REAR BRAKE
 
(6)  45720771BA
REAR BRAKE LEVER
 
(7)  47317902AA
BRACKET
 
(8)  77912371B
SCREW (PACK OF 2)
 
(9)  82111701CA
PIN PEDAL
 
(10)  71210341A
BUSH (PACK OF 2)
 
(11)  88641161A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  88641161A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  77157238B
SCREW TCEIF M8X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(13)  61341161A
REAR BRAKE PADS SET
 
(14)  61240311A
PIN BRAKE PAD
 
(15)  61240052A
DUST COVER
 
(16)  62540311B
REAR BRAKE PUMP
 
(17)  74140431A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
 
(17)  74140431A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  11723581A
ROD, PUSH
 
(19)  77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(20)  61140451A
REAR BRAKE CALIPER
 
(21)  87711541A
PIPE
 
(22)  77913662AB
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE
 
(22)  77913662AB
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE
 
(23)  85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(23)  85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  77156393B
SCREW M5X12 (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  63140261A
VALVE, BREATHER
 
(26)  58540151A
RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID
 
(27)  89340111A
PLUG
 
(28)  74750031A
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(29)  61240301A
DUST COVER
 
(30)  61241181A
SPRING
 
(31)  8291D391A
BRACKET, FUEL TANK REAR
 
(32)  71614081A
SPACER 5X6.6X1.5 (PACK OF 5)
 
(33)  76411141A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 5)
 
(34)  71614102AB
SPACER
 
(35)  77240308C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(36)  85212321A
WASHER 8.5X14X1.2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(37)  82510561AA
CALIPER HOLDER PLATE ABS
 
(38)  88641241A
O-RING 89.5X3
 
(38)  88641241A
O-RING 89.5X3
 
(39)  85212171A
WASHER 85.5X101X1
 
(39)  85212171A
WASHER 85.5X101X1
 
(40)  88440511A
CIRCLIP 85X3 (PACK OF 10)
Part number Description
# 1
82113311A
SPACER
# 2
77150708B
SCREW
# 3
85211511A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
# 4
79915881AA
SPRING
# 5
53940034B
SWITCH, REAR BRAKE
# 6
45720771BA
REAR BRAKE LEVER
# 7
47317902AA
BRACKET
# 8
77912371B
SCREW (PACK OF 2)
# 9
82111701CA
PIN PEDAL
# 10
71210341A
BUSH (PACK OF 2)
# 11
88641161A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
# 12
77157238B
SCREW TCEIF M8X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 13
61341161A
REAR BRAKE PADS SET
# 14
61240311A
PIN BRAKE PAD
# 15
61240052A
DUST COVER
# 16
62540311B
REAR BRAKE PUMP
# 17
74140431A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
# 18
11723581A
ROD, PUSH
# 19
77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 20
61140451A
REAR BRAKE CALIPER
# 21
87711541A
PIPE
# 22
77913662AB
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE
# 23
85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 24
77156393B
SCREW M5X12 (PACK OF 10)
# 25
63140261A
VALVE, BREATHER
# 26
58540151A
RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID
# 27
89340111A
PLUG
# 28
74750031A
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
# 29
61240301A
DUST COVER
# 30
61241181A
SPRING
# 31
8291D391A
BRACKET, FUEL TANK REAR
# 32
71614081A
SPACER 5X6.6X1.5 (PACK OF 5)
# 33
76411141A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 5)
# 34
71614102AB
SPACER
# 35
77240308C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 36
85212321A
WASHER 8.5X14X1.2 (PACK OF 5)
# 37
82510561AA
CALIPER HOLDER PLATE ABS
# 38
88641241A
O-RING 89.5X3
# 39
85212171A
WASHER 85.5X101X1
# 40
88440511A
CIRCLIP 85X3 (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR BRAKE SYSTEM of your 2018 Multistrada 1260 S ABS. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...