SWINGARM FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1200 S 2015

SWINGARM for Ducati Multistrada 1200 S 2015
 
(1)  71140021A
BUSH WITH COLLAR
 
(1)  71140021A
BUSH WITH COLLAR
 
(2)  36911361B
AXLE, REAR SWING ARM
 
(3)  44711371A
LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE
 
(4)  77210841C
SCREW (PACK OF 2)
 
(4)  77210841C
SCREW (PACK OF 2)
 
(4)  77210841C
SCREW (PACK OF 2)
 
(5)  74840341B
NUT M8 (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  37011557AA
REAR SWINGING ARM
 
(7)  80810461A
CLAMP
 
(8)  85210011B
THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X1.8 MM (PACK OF 5)
 
(9)  77210941C
SCREW (PACK OF 2)
 
(9)  77210941C
SCREW (PACK OF 2)
 
(10)  44711361A
UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE
 
(11)  44610281A
CHAIN GUARD
 
(11)  44610281A
CHAIN GUARD
 
(12)  77917811A
SCREW TCEI M12X1.25X40
 
(13)  77211071B
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(14)  56510752A
MUDFLAP REAR
 
(15)  85041991A
QUICK FASTENING
 
(16)  4601C412A
FAIRLEAD
 
(17)  77210943B
SCREW, SPECIAL (PACK OF 2)
 
(18)  83210031E
PIN
 
(19)  77156658B
SCREW TCEIF M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
 
(20)  74140331A
CLAMP (PACK OF 2)
Part number Description
# 1
71140021A
BUSH WITH COLLAR
# 2
36911361B
AXLE, REAR SWING ARM
# 3
44711371A
LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE
# 4
77210841C
SCREW (PACK OF 2)
# 5
74840341B
NUT M8 (PACK OF 10)
# 6
37011557AA
REAR SWINGING ARM
# 7
80810461A
CLAMP
# 8
85210011B
THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X1.8 MM (PACK OF 5)
# 9
77210941C
SCREW (PACK OF 2)
# 10
44711361A
UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE
# 11
44610281A
CHAIN GUARD
# 12
77917811A
SCREW TCEI M12X1.25X40
# 13
77211071B
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 14
56510751A
56510752A
MUDFLAP REAR
# 15
85041991A
QUICK FASTENING Contact
# 16
4601C412A
FAIRLEAD
# 17
77210943B
SCREW, SPECIAL (PACK OF 2)
# 18
83210031E
PIN
# 19
77156658B
SCREW TCEIF M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
# 20
74140331A
CLAMP (PACK OF 2)
Here are all the parts relating to the SWINGARM of your 2015 Multistrada 1200 S. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...
 Start conversation