HORIZONTAL CYLINDER HEAD FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1200 S 2015

Ducati Motorcycle Multistrada 2015 Multistrada 1200 S  Multistrada 1200 S Multistrada 1200 S HORIZONTAL CYLINDER HEAD
 
(1)  84010012A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM
 
(1)  84010012A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM
 
(2)  84010412B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM
 
(2)  84010412B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM
 
(2)  84010412B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM
 
(2)  84010412B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM
 
(3)  20810321A
OPEN. ROCKER ARM
 
(3)  20810321A
OPEN. ROCKER ARM
 
(3)  20810321A
OPEN. ROCKER ARM
 
(4)  20910501A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM LEFT
 
(4)  20910501A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM LEFT
 
(5)  21110831B
EXHAUST VALVE
 
(5)  21110831B
EXHAUST VALVE
 
(6)  66910011E
C RING
 
(6)  66910011E
C RING
 
(6)  66910011E
C RING
 
(6)  66910011E
C RING
 
(7)  30310631BB
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.03 MM
 
(7)  30310631BB
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.03 MM
 
(8)  76410871A
SEAL VALVE STEM
 
(8)  76410871A
SEAL VALVE STEM
 
(8)  76410871A
SEAL VALVE STEM
 
(9)  71312921A
SPACER
 
(9)  71312921A
SPACER
 
(10)  30410891A
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE
 
(11)  85250261B
GASKET (PACK OF 5)
 
(11)  85250261B
GASKET (PACK OF 5)
 
(11)  85250261B
GASKET (PACK OF 5)
 
(11)  85250261B
GASKET (PACK OF 5)
 
(11)  85250261B
GASKET (PACK OF 5)
 
(12)  78010511E
PLUG
 
(12)  78010511E
PLUG
 
(12)  78010511E
PLUG
 
(12)  78010511E
PLUG
 
(12)  78010511E
PLUG
 
(13)  30410881A
SEAT, INTAKE VALVE
 
(14)  21010841C
INTAKE VALVE
 
(15)  82112231B
CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE
 
(15)  82112231B
CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE
 
(15)  82112231B
CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE
 
(15)  82112231B
CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE
 
(16)  20910491A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM RIGHT
 
(16)  20910491A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM RIGHT
 
(16)  20910491A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM RIGHT
 
(17)  82114851A
SHAFT, OPENING ROCKER
 
(17)  82114851A
SHAFT, OPENING ROCKER
 
(18)  79914861A
VALVE RETURN SPRING RH.
 
(19)  79914851A
VALVE RETURN SPRING LH.
 
(20)  85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(21)  76611041A
STUD BOLT, CYLINDER HEAD
 
(21)  76611041A
STUD BOLT, CYLINDER HEAD
 
(21)  76611041A
STUD BOLT, CYLINDER HEAD
 
(22)  30124892B
COMPLETE HORIZONTAL HEAD
 
(22)  30124892B
COMPLETE HORIZONTAL HEAD
 
(22)  30124892B
COMPLETE HORIZONTAL HEAD
 
(22)  30124892B
COMPLETE HORIZONTAL HEAD
 
(22)  30124892B
COMPLETE HORIZONTAL HEAD
 
(22)  30124892B
COMPLETE HORIZONTAL HEAD
 
(23)  77914211A
SCREW TEF M8X32
 
(23)  77914211A
SCREW TEF M8X32
 
(24)  86050061A
PIN M5X10 (PACK OF 5)
 
(24)  86050061A
PIN M5X10 (PACK OF 5)
 
(25)  81411881A
NIPPLE, HOSE
 
(26)  71312921B
SPACER
 
(27)  79915181B
LEFT VALVE RETURN SPRING
 
(28)  79915191B
RIGHT VALVE RETURN SPRING
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM
(2)   
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM
(3)   
OPEN. ROCKER ARM
(4)   
CLOSING ROCKER ARM LEFT
(5)   
21110831A
21110831B
EXHAUST VALVE
(6)   
C RING
(7)   
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.03 MM
(8)   
SEAL VALVE STEM
(9)   
SPACER
(10)   
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE
(11)   
GASKET (PACK OF 5)
(12)   
PLUG
(13)   
SEAT, INTAKE VALVE
(14)   
21010841A
21010841C
INTAKE VALVE
(15)   
CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE
(16)   
CLOSING ROCKER ARM RIGHT
(17)   
SHAFT, OPENING ROCKER
(18)   
VALVE RETURN SPRING RH.
(19)   
VALVE RETURN SPRING LH.
(20)   
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
(21)   
STUD BOLT, CYLINDER HEAD
(22)   
COMPLETE HORIZONTAL HEAD
(23)   
SCREW TEF M8X32
(24)   
PIN M5X10 (PACK OF 5)
(25)   
NIPPLE, HOSE
(26)   
SPACER
(27)   
LEFT VALVE RETURN SPRING
(28)   
RIGHT VALVE RETURN SPRING
Here are all the parts relating to the HORIZONTAL CYLINDER HEAD of your 2015 Multistrada 1200 S. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.