HANDLEBAR

Ducati Motorcycle Multistrada 2015 Multistrada 1200 S  Multistrada 1200 S Multistrada 1200 S HANDLEBAR
 
(1)  74750071A

NUT
 
(2)  77910991B

SCREW
 
(3)  34220831BA

HOSE GUIDE
 
(4)  77156718B

SCREW TCEIF M6X30
 
(5)  93010041B

SEAL RING
 
(5)  93010041B

SEAL RING
 
(6)  70241231A

BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
 
(6)  70241231A

BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
 
(7)  87210641A

CAP, CONNECTOR
 
(8)  52310462A

52310462B
REAR-VIEW MIRROR R.H.
 
(9)  52310472A

52310472B
REAR-VIEW MIRROR L.H.
 
(10)  70010921A

VIBRATION DAMPER
 
(10)  70010921A

VIBRATION DAMPER
 
(11)  85211031A

85211031AB
WASHER
 
(11)  85211031A

85211031AB
WASHER
 
(12)  70310131A

THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP
 
(13)  77157278B

SCREW TCEIF M8X30
 
(13)  77157278B

SCREW TCEIF M8X30
 
(14)  65110211A

65110211C
LEFT SWITCH
 
(15)  36110111C

HAND GRIP LH
 
(16)  36015382AA

HANDLEBAR
 
(17)  77159313B

SCREW
 
(18)  77919201AA

77919202AA
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(19)  77113771B

SCREW L.H.
 
(20)  66020071C

66020073D
THROTTLE CONTROL
 
(21)  87240941A

PLUG
 
(22)  38510571B

38510741B
SWITCH HANDS FREE Part information
 
(23)  34111072AA

34111073AA
STEERING HEAD
 
(24)  36011781AA

HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER
 
(25)  65010211A

65010211B
RIGHT SWITCH
 
(26)  85350111A

WASHER, SPRING
 
(27)  77156438B

SCREW
 
(28)  77159418B

SCREW M10X1.25X70
 
(29)  36011792AA

HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER
 
(30)  59821471D

59821472G
HANDS FREE 868 MHZ KIT Part information
 
(31)  77157288B

SCREW TCEIF M8X35
 
(32)  4601C521A

4601C522A
MUDFLAP
 
(33)  77211091A

SCREW TBEI M5X12
 
(34)  82115061A

PIN
 
(35)  71614913AA

SPACER
 
(36)  83040071A

CLIP
 
(36)  83040071A

CLIP
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
NUT
(2)   
SCREW
(3)   
HOSE GUIDE
(4)   
SCREW TCEIF M6X30
(5)   
SEAL RING
(6)   
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
(7)   
CAP, CONNECTOR
(8)   
52310462A
52310462B
REAR-VIEW MIRROR R.H.
(9)   
52310472A
52310472B
REAR-VIEW MIRROR L.H.
(10)   
VIBRATION DAMPER
(11)   
85211031A
85211031AB
WASHER
(12)   
THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP
(13)   
SCREW TCEIF M8X30
(14)   
65110211A
65110211C
LEFT SWITCH
(15)   
HAND GRIP LH
(16)   
HANDLEBAR
(17)   
SCREW
(18)   
77919201AA
77919202AA
SCREW, SPECIAL
(19)   
SCREW L.H.
(20)   
66020071C
66020073D
THROTTLE CONTROL
(21)   
PLUG
(22)   
38510571B
38510741B
SWITCH HANDS FREE
(23)   
34111072AA
34111073AA
STEERING HEAD
(24)   
HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER
(25)   
65010211A
65010211B
RIGHT SWITCH
(26)   
WASHER, SPRING
(27)   
SCREW
(28)   
SCREW M10X1.25X70
(29)   
HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER
(30)   
59821471D
59821472G
HANDS FREE 868 MHZ KIT
(31)   
SCREW TCEIF M8X35
(32)   
4601C521A
4601C522A
MUDFLAP
(33)   
SCREW TBEI M5X12
(34)   
PIN
(35)   
SPACER
(36)   
CLIP
Here are all the parts relating to the HANDLEBAR of your 2015 Multistrada 1200 S. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Do you have a question ?
Answer under 24 / 48H




Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Careful Packaging 


Friendly Customer Service









 


We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.