WIRING HARNESS FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1200 TOURING ABS 2011

WIRING HARNESS for Ducati Multistrada 1200 Touring ABS 2011
 
(1)  54410132A
BRACKET ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
 
(2)  82911901A
MOUNT RUBBER (PACK OF 5)
 
(3)  76410241A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 5)
 
(4)  71614091A
SPACER (PACK OF 2)
 
(5)  77251038B
SCREW TEF M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(6)  86611241A
RUBBER PAD
 
(7)  28642101A
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
(7)  28642101E
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
(7)  28642101F
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
 
(8)  83015401A
BRACKET (PACK OF 2)
 
(9)  77440041A
SCREW, TAPPING M5X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  75840591A
HOSE GUIDE (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  82929971A
HOLDER FRONT L.H.
 
(12)  82919963A
HOLDER RELAY
 
(13)  77214411AA
SCREW
 
(14)  82919991A
HOLDER WIRING
 
(15)  24713592A
COVER
 
(16)  77450181A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(17)  77210852A
SCREW TCEI M5X9 (PACK OF 2)
Part number Description
# 1
54410132A
BRACKET ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
# 2
82911901A
MOUNT RUBBER (PACK OF 5)
# 3
76410241A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 5)
# 4
71313041A
71614091A
SPACER (PACK OF 2)
# 5
77251038B
SCREW TEF M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
# 6
86611241A
RUBBER PAD
# 7
28642001A
28642101A
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
# 7
28642001E
28642101E
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
# 7
28642001F
28642101F
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
# 8
83015401A
BRACKET (PACK OF 2)
# 9
77440041A
SCREW, TAPPING M5X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 10
75840591A
HOSE GUIDE (PACK OF 10)
# 11
82919971A
82929971A
HOLDER FRONT L.H.
# 12
82919963A
HOLDER RELAY
# 13
77210853B
77214411AA
SCREW
# 14
82919991A
HOLDER WIRING
# 15
24713592A
COVER
# 16
77450181A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 17
77210852A
SCREW TCEI M5X9 (PACK OF 2)
Here are all the parts relating to the WIRING HARNESS of your 2011 Multistrada 1200 Touring ABS. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...