WIRING HARNESS FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1100 2008

WIRING HARNESS for Ducati Multistrada 1100 2008
 
(1)  67040351A
SPARK PLUG
 
(2)  51014732A
WIRING HARNESS
 
(3)  82911901A
MOUNT RUBBER (PACK OF 5)
 
(3)  82911901A
MOUNT RUBBER (PACK OF 5)
 
(4)  77250728B
SCREW TEF M5X12 (PACK OF 5)
 
(4)  77250728B
SCREW TEF M5X12 (PACK OF 5)
 
(5)  74110121A
CLAMP, RUBBER 62MM (PACK OF 5)
 
(6)  74110131A
CLAMP, RUBBER 82MM (PACK OF 2)
 
(7)  069191030
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  74140381A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
 
(9)  38040101C
IGNITION COIL
 
(9)  38040101C
IGNITION COIL
 
(10)  71111381A
SPACER
 
(11)  77150478B
SCREW TCEI M5X30 (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  77150428B
SCREW TCEI M5X18 (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  67110241A
CABLE, VERTICAL HEAD SPARK PLUG RH
 
(14)  67110251A
CABLE, VERTICAL HEAD SPARK PLUG LH
 
(15)  67110271A
CABLE, HORIZONTAL HEAD SPARK PLUG RH
 
(16)  67110281A
CABLE, HORIZONTAL HEAD SPARK PLUG LH
 
(17)  51640031B
HORN
 
(18)  77211341A
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(19)  82914011A
HOLDER SENSOR (PACK OF 2)
 
(20)  55240121A
SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE
 
(21)  54140101A
RELAY
 
(21)  54140101A
RELAY
 
(22)  83012781B
BRACKET (PACK OF 2)
 
(23)  83012771B
BRACKET
 
(24)  38940061A
FUSE 3A (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  38940061A
FUSE 3A (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  38940131A
FUSE 20A (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  38940131A
FUSE 20A (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  38940191A
FUSE 5A (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  38940191A
FUSE 5A (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  38940201A
FUSE 10A (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  38940201A
FUSE 10A (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  38940211A
FUSE 15A (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  38940211A
FUSE 15A (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  85550001B
SPRING WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(26)  77240391C
SCREW TBEIF M6X10 (PACK OF 5)
 
(27)  85040671A
CLAMP TUCKER (PACK OF 5)
 
(28)  74110551A
CLAMP, RUBBER 39MM
 
(29)  38940231A
FUSE 30A (PACK OF 10)
 
(30)  38640471A
RESISTOR
Part number Description
# 1
67040351A
SPARK PLUG
# 2
51014732A
WIRING HARNESS
# 3
82911901A
MOUNT RUBBER (PACK OF 5)
# 4
77250728B
SCREW TEF M5X12 (PACK OF 5)
# 5
74110121A
CLAMP, RUBBER 62MM (PACK OF 5)
# 6
74110131A
CLAMP, RUBBER 82MM (PACK OF 2)
# 7
069191030
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
# 8
74140381A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
# 9
38040101C
IGNITION COIL
# 10
71111381A
SPACER
# 11
77150478B
SCREW TCEI M5X30 (PACK OF 10)
# 12
77150428B
SCREW TCEI M5X18 (PACK OF 10)
# 13
67110241A
CABLE, VERTICAL HEAD SPARK PLUG RH
# 14
67110251A
CABLE, VERTICAL HEAD SPARK PLUG LH
# 15
67110271A
CABLE, HORIZONTAL HEAD SPARK PLUG RH
# 16
67110281A
CABLE, HORIZONTAL HEAD SPARK PLUG LH
# 17
51640031B
HORN
# 18
77210741A
77211341A
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 19
82914011A
HOLDER SENSOR (PACK OF 2)
# 20
55240121A
SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE
# 21
54140101A
RELAY
# 22
83012781B
BRACKET (PACK OF 2)
# 23
83012771B
BRACKET Contact
# 24
38940061A
FUSE 3A (PACK OF 10)
# 24
38940131A
FUSE 20A (PACK OF 10)
# 24
38940191A
FUSE 5A (PACK OF 10)
# 24
38940201A
FUSE 10A (PACK OF 10)
# 24
38940211A
FUSE 15A (PACK OF 10)
# 25
85550001B
SPRING WASHER (PACK OF 10)
# 26
77240391C
SCREW TBEIF M6X10 (PACK OF 5)
# 27
85040671A
CLAMP TUCKER (PACK OF 5)
# 28
800053724
74110551A
CLAMP, RUBBER 39MM
# 29
38940231A
FUSE 30A (PACK OF 10)
# 30
38640471A
RESISTOR
Here are all the parts relating to the WIRING HARNESS of your 2008 Multistrada 1100. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...