VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1100 2008

VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD for Ducati Multistrada 1100 2008
 
(1)  30122561AB
VERTICAL HEAD
 
(2)  30410421B
SEAT, INTAKE VALVE
(2)  30410421BB
SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.03 MM
(2)  30410421BC
SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.06 MM
 
(3)  30410431B
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE
(3)  30410731AB
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.03 MM
(3)  30410431BC
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.06 MM
 
(4)  0310411CC
INTAKE VALVE GUIDE MAGG. 0 09
(4)  30310681A
INT.EXH.VALVE GUIDE
(4)  30310681AA
GUIDE, VALVE +0.03 MM
(4)  30310681AB
GUIDE, VALVE +0.06 MM
 
(5)  30310681A
INT.EXH.VALVE GUIDE
(5)  30310681AA
GUIDE, VALVE +0.03 MM
(5)  30310681AB
GUIDE, VALVE +0.06 MM
(5)  30310681AC
GUIDE, VALVE +0.09 MM
 
(6)  76410871A
SEAL VALVE STEM
 
(6)  76410871A
SEAL VALVE STEM
 
(7)  79910613A
SPRING, CLOSING ROCKER ARM
 
(8)  061992180
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.3
 
(8)  061992180
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.3
 
(8)  061992180
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.3
 
(8)  061992180
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.3
 
(8)  067092190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  067092190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  067092190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  067092190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  076592185
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592185
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592185
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592185
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592205
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  076592205
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  076592205
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  076592205
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  85212141A
THRUST WASHER 10.5X16X1.8 MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  85212141A
THRUST WASHER 10.5X16X1.8 MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  85212141A
THRUST WASHER 10.5X16X1.8 MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  85212141A
THRUST WASHER 10.5X16X1.8 MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(9)  88641381A
O-RING 63.13X2.62
 
(9)  88641381A
O-RING 63.13X2.62
 
(10)  24020261BB
VALVE COVER
 
(10)  24020261BB
VALVE COVER
 
(11)  77150668B
SCREW TCEI M6X18 (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  064770010
WASHER, THRUST (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  064770010
WASHER, THRUST (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  064770010
WASHER, THRUST (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  037592210
SPRING (PACK OF 5)
 
(13)  037592210
SPRING (PACK OF 5)
 
(14)  208Z0011A
OPEN. ROCKER ARM
 
(14)  208Z0011A
OPEN. ROCKER ARM
 
(15)  82111112A
ROCKER ARM PIN
 
(15)  82111112A
ROCKER ARM PIN
 
(15)  82111112A
ROCKER ARM PIN
 
(15)  82111112A
ROCKER ARM PIN
 
(16)  20910411A
CLOSE ROCKER ARM
 
(16)  20910411A
CLOSE ROCKER ARM
 
(18)  66910011E
C RING (PACK OF 8)
 
(18)  66910011E
C RING (PACK OF 8)
 
(20)  88650151A
O RING 8X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(20)  88650151A
O RING 8X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(20)  88650151A
O RING 8X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(21)  21110401A
EXHAUST VALVE
 
(22)  21010421A
INTAKE VALVE
 
(23)  85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  77911331A
SCREW, SPECIAL TCEI M6X12 (PACK OF 5)
 
(25)  70010401A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 10)
 
(26)  79912472A
SPRING, CLOSING ROCKER ARM
 
(27)  71313521A
SPACER 10.05X12.5X3.6
Part number Description
# 1
30122561AB
VERTICAL HEAD
# 2
30410421B
SEAT, INTAKE VALVE
# 2
30410421BB
SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.03 MM
# 2
30410421BC
SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.06 MM
# 3
30410431B
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE
# 3
30410431BB
30410731AB
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.03 MM
# 3
30410431BC
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.06 MM
# 4
0310411CC
INTAKE VALVE GUIDE MAGG. 0 09 Contact
# 4
30310411C
30310681A
INT.EXH.VALVE GUIDE
# 4
30310411CA
30310681AA
GUIDE, VALVE +0.03 MM
# 4
30310411CB
30310681AB
GUIDE, VALVE +0.06 MM
# 5
30310401B
30310681A
INT.EXH.VALVE GUIDE
# 5
30310401BA
30310681AA
GUIDE, VALVE +0.03 MM
# 5
30310401BB
30310681AB
GUIDE, VALVE +0.06 MM
# 5
30310401BC
30310681AC
GUIDE, VALVE +0.09 MM
# 6
76410871A
SEAL VALVE STEM
# 7
79910613A
SPRING, CLOSING ROCKER ARM
# 8
061992180
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.3 Contact
# 8
067092190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X2 (PACK OF 5)
# 8
076592185
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 8
076592190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
# 8
076592205
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.2 (PACK OF 5)
# 8
85212141A
THRUST WASHER 10.5X16X1.8 MM (PACK OF 10)
# 9
46320109A
88641381A
O-RING 63.13X2.62
# 10
24020261BB
VALVE COVER
# 11
77150668B
SCREW TCEI M6X18 (PACK OF 10)
# 12
064770010
WASHER, THRUST (PACK OF 10)
# 13
037592210
SPRING (PACK OF 5)
# 14
20810124A
208Z0011A
OPEN. ROCKER ARM
# 15
82111112A
ROCKER ARM PIN
# 16
20910411A
CLOSE ROCKER ARM
# 18
66910011E
C RING (PACK OF 8)
# 20
46320261A
88650151A
O RING 8X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 21
21110401A
EXHAUST VALVE
# 22
21010421A
INTAKE VALVE
# 23
85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
# 24
77911331A
SCREW, SPECIAL TCEI M6X12 (PACK OF 5)
# 25
70010401A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 10)
# 26
79912472A
SPRING, CLOSING ROCKER ARM
# 27
71313521A
SPACER 10.05X12.5X3.6
Here are all the parts relating to the VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD of your 2008 Multistrada 1100. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...