STAND FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1100 2008

STAND for Ducati Multistrada 1100 2008
 
(1)  55620371C
BRACKET, SIDE STAND
 
(2)  77110481A
SCREW TCEI M10X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(3)  55610361A
SIDE STAND
 
(4)  77940053A
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(5)  53910236B
SWITCH, STAND
 
(6)  79910891C
INNER SPRING
 
(7)  79920881C
COMPLETE SPRING
 
(8)  82711392B
LINK, SIDE STAND (PACK OF 2)
 
(9)  55610181D
SHAFT, STAND
 
(10)  74941458C
NUT M10X1.25 (PACK OF 3)
 
(11)  069191030
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
Part number Description
# 1
55620371C
BRACKET, SIDE STAND
# 2
77151548B
77110481A
SCREW TCEI M10X25 (PACK OF 5)
# 3
55610351A
55610361A
SIDE STAND
# 4
77940052A
77940053A
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 5
53910233A
53910236B
SWITCH, STAND
# 6
79910891B
79910891C
INNER SPRING
# 7
79910881B
79920881C
COMPLETE SPRING
# 8
82711392B
LINK, SIDE STAND (PACK OF 2)
# 9
55610181D
SHAFT, STAND
# 10
74941458C
NUT M10X1.25 (PACK OF 3)
# 11
069191030
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the STAND of your 2008 Multistrada 1100. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...