SEAT FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1100 2008

SEAT for Ducati Multistrada 1100 2008
 
(1)  82713081A
RIGHT PLATE (PACK OF 2)
 
(2)  82713091A
LEFT PLATE (PACK OF 2)
 
(3)  77510311B
SCREW TBEI M5X10
 
(4)  59510601D
SEAT
 
(5)  59510621D
PILLION RIDER SEAT
 
(6)  79911751A
SPRING (PACK OF 2)
 
(7)  84110371A
CUP, SPRING (PACK OF 2)
 
(8)  88440251A
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
 
(9)  85211721A
WASHER 6X14.2X1.3 (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  77150648B
SCREW TCEI M6X14 (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  77150648B
SCREW TCEI M6X14 (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  86610611A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 5)
 
(12)  24712161A
COVER
 
(13)  77250968B
SCREW TEF M6X10 (PACK OF 5)
 
(14)  48211391BA
COVER FRAME RH RED
(14)  48231112A
COVER , FRAME RH
 
(15)  43711101BA
EMBLEM MULTISTRADA
 
(16)  56510321A
MUDFLAP
 
(17)  85250191A
WASHER 5X15X1.5
 
(18)  77250728B
SCREW TEF M5X12 (PACK OF 5)
 
(19)  86620492A
LEFT PAD
 
(20)  86620482A
RIGHT PAD
 
(21)  24712211A
COVER, TAIL
 
(22)  77510083A
SCREW TBEI M6X14 (PACK OF 10)
 
(23)  76410751A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 2)
 
(24)  77912922A
SCREW TCEIF M6
 
(25)  85610891A
WASHER 11.2X17X2 (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  85610891A
WASHER 11.2X17X2 (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  85610891A
WASHER 11.2X17X2 (PACK OF 10)
 
(26)  48211401BA
COVER FRAME LH RED
(26)  48231122A
COVER , FRAME LH
 
(27)  73210201A
ANTI-THEFT CABLE
 
(28)  59820371A
SEAT LOCK
 
(29)  77510191A
SCREW TBEI M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
 
(30)  77510211A
SCREW TBEI M6X20 (PACK OF 10)
 
(31)  87210441A
PLUG
 
(32)  87210431A
PLUG, RH
 
(33)  92610042A
ADHESIVE, DOUBLE-SIDED
 
(34)  76410171A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 5)
Part number Description
# 1
82713081A
RIGHT PLATE (PACK OF 2)
# 2
82713091A
LEFT PLATE (PACK OF 2)
# 3
77510311B
SCREW TBEI M5X10
# 4
59510601D
SEAT
# 5
59510621D
PILLION RIDER SEAT
# 6
79911751A
SPRING (PACK OF 2)
# 7
84110371A
CUP, SPRING (PACK OF 2)
# 8
88440251A
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
# 9
85211721A
WASHER 6X14.2X1.3 (PACK OF 10)
# 10
77150648B
SCREW TCEI M6X14 (PACK OF 10)
# 11
86610611A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 5)
# 12
24712161A
COVER
# 13
77250968B
SCREW TEF M6X10 (PACK OF 5)
# 14
48211391BA
COVER FRAME RH RED
# 14
48231112A
COVER , FRAME RH
# 15
43711101BA
EMBLEM MULTISTRADA
# 16
56510321A
MUDFLAP
# 17
85250191A
WASHER 5X15X1.5
# 18
77250728B
SCREW TEF M5X12 (PACK OF 5)
# 19
86620492A
LEFT PAD Contact
# 20
86620482A
RIGHT PAD Contact
# 21
24712211A
COVER, TAIL
# 22
77510083A
SCREW TBEI M6X14 (PACK OF 10)
# 23
76410751A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 2)
# 24
77912922A
SCREW TCEIF M6
# 25
85610891A
WASHER 11.2X17X2 (PACK OF 10)
# 26
48211401BA
COVER FRAME LH RED
# 26
48231122A
COVER , FRAME LH
# 27
73210201A
ANTI-THEFT CABLE
# 28
59810011A
59820371A
SEAT LOCK
# 29
77510191A
SCREW TBEI M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
# 30
77510211A
SCREW TBEI M6X20 (PACK OF 10)
# 31
87210441A
PLUG
# 32
87210431A
PLUG, RH
# 33
92610042A
ADHESIVE, DOUBLE-SIDED Contact
# 34
76410171A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 5)
Here are all the parts relating to the SEAT of your 2008 Multistrada 1100. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...