GEAR CHANGE MECHANISM FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1100 2008

GEAR CHANGE MECHANISM for Ducati Multistrada 1100 2008
 
(1)  79910491A
SPRING, RETURN (PACK OF 2)
 
(2)  85210532A
WASHER 8.2X20X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  77910391A
SCREW M8X21.5 (PACK OF 5)
 
(4)  45520181A
GEAR FIXING CLICK ASSEMBLY
 
(5)  85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  53910211A
NEUTRAL SWITCH ASSY
 
(7)  77912033A
SCREW M16X1.5
 
(8)  027291090
GASKET 16.2X24X2 (PACK OF 10)
 
(9)  066013143
GEAR SELECTOR SPRING (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  768351134
BALL 11MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  180Z0031A
GEAR SELECTOR FORK,1ST/4TH-2ND/3RD
 
(12)  180Z0041A
FORK-SHIFT, 5TH&6TH
 
(13)  82113881A
FORK PIN
 
(14)  85210051A
THRUST WASHER 1 MM (PACK OF 2)
 
(15)  735001542
CIRCLIP 15 DIN 471 (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  88210061A
NEEDLE RETAINING RING (PACK OF 2)
 
(17)  82110701A
SPECIAL ROLLER (PACK OF 5)
 
(18)  18220532A
COMPLETE GEARBOX DRUM
 
(19)  066013060
THRUST WASHER 45.2X49X1.0 (PACK OF 5)
(19)  85210941A
THRUST WASHER 45.2X49X0.9 (PACK OF 2)
 
(20)  79912961A
RETURN SPRING
 
(21)  040009050
THRUST WASHER 10.5X16X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
(21)  076592205
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(22)  88450341B
SPRING RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(23)  74810401A
NUT, FLANGE (PACK OF 20)
 
(24)  18020261A
CONTROL FORK
 
(25)  066013165
GEARCHANGE LEVER PIN
 
(26)  82110011A
GEAR SELECTOR SHAFT
 
(27)  79915061A
SPRING, SHIFT RETURN
 
(28)  77110263A
SCREW TCEI M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(29)  85211721A
WASHER 6X14.2X1.3 (PACK OF 10)
 
(30)  77151238B
SCREW TCEI M8X20 (PACK OF 10)
 
(31)  85310021A
SPRING WASHER 8 MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(32)  88110121A
CENTERING RING
 
(33)  82610261A
STOPPER PLATE
 
(34)  040029125
THRUST WASHER 15.5X22X0.2 (PACK OF 10)
(34)  040029126
THRUST WASHER 15.5X22X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(35)  84740061A
BALL (PACK OF 10)
 
(36)  79912111A
SPRING (PACK OF 2)
 
(37)  85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(38)  77110321A
SCREW, SPECIAL TCEI M6X11.5
Part number Description
# 1
79910491A
SPRING, RETURN (PACK OF 2)
# 2
85210532A
WASHER 8.2X20X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 3
77910391A
SCREW M8X21.5 (PACK OF 5)
# 4
45520031A
45520181A
GEAR FIXING CLICK ASSEMBLY
# 5
85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 6
53910211A
NEUTRAL SWITCH ASSY
# 7
77912033A
SCREW M16X1.5
# 8
027291090
GASKET 16.2X24X2 (PACK OF 10)
# 9
066013143
GEAR SELECTOR SPRING (PACK OF 10)
# 10
768351134
BALL 11MM (PACK OF 10)
# 11
18010011A
180Z0031A
GEAR SELECTOR FORK, 1ST/4TH-2ND/3RD
# 12
18010021A
180Z0041A
FORK-SHIFT, 5TH&6TH
# 13
066013070
82113881A
FORK PIN
# 14
85210051A
THRUST WASHER 1 MM (PACK OF 2)
# 15
735001542
CIRCLIP 15 DIN 471 (PACK OF 10)
# 16
88210061A
NEEDLE RETAINING RING (PACK OF 2)
# 17
82110701A
SPECIAL ROLLER (PACK OF 5)
# 18
18220283A
18220532A
COMPLETE GEARBOX DRUM
# 19
066013060
THRUST WASHER 45.2X49X1.0 (PACK OF 5)
# 19
85210941A
THRUST WASHER 45.2X49X0.9 (PACK OF 2)
# 20
79914821A
79912961A
RETURN SPRING
# 21
040009050
THRUST WASHER 10.5X16X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
# 21
076592205
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.2 (PACK OF 5)
# 22
88450341A
88450341B
SPRING RING (PACK OF 10)
# 23
74810401A
NUT, FLANGE (PACK OF 20)
# 24
18010081A
18020261A
CONTROL FORK
# 25
066013165
GEARCHANGE LEVER PIN
# 26
82110011A
GEAR SELECTOR SHAFT
# 27
79915061A
SPRING, SHIFT RETURN
# 28
77110263A
SCREW TCEI M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 29
85211721A
WASHER 6X14.2X1.3 (PACK OF 10)
# 30
77151238B
SCREW TCEI M8X20 (PACK OF 10)
# 31
85211741A
85310021A
SPRING WASHER 8 MM (PACK OF 10)
# 32
88110121A
CENTERING RING
# 33
82610091A
82610261A
STOPPER PLATE
# 34
040029125
THRUST WASHER 15.5X22X0.2 (PACK OF 10)
# 34
040029126
THRUST WASHER 15.5X22X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
# 35
84740061A
BALL (PACK OF 10)
# 36
79912111A
SPRING (PACK OF 2)
# 37
85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
# 38
77110321A
SCREW, SPECIAL TCEI M6X11.5
Here are all the parts relating to the GEAR CHANGE MECHANISM of your 2008 Multistrada 1100. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...