FUEL TANK FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1100 2008

FUEL TANK for Ducati Multistrada 1100 2008
 
(1)  58610461BA
FUEL TANK
 
(2)  43511151A
EMBLEM DUCATI SILVER
 
(3)  76410571A
SEAL, ROOF RAIL BASE FR RH
 
(3)  76410571A
SEAL, ROOF RAIL BASE FR RH
 
(4)  76410581A
SEAL, ROOF RAIL BASE FR LH
 
(5)  85211691A
WASHER 6.2X35X1.5
 
(6)  77913411B
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(6)  77913411B
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(7)  83012791A
BRACKET, FUEL TANK RIGHT
 
(8)  83012801A
BRACKET FUEL TANK LEFT
 
(9)  83210331B
PIN (PACK OF 2)
 
(10)  83210281A
PIN
 
(11)  77913261A
SCREW TBEI M6
 
(12)  77250978B
SCREW TEF M6X12 (PACK OF 5)
 
(12)  77250978B
SCREW TEF M6X12 (PACK OF 5)
 
(13)  86610471A
PAD, FUEL TANK
 
(14)  85210651B
WASHER 10.2X31X1.5 (PACK OF 5)
 
(15)  89520031A
CAP SET, FUEL TANK
 
(16)  77510171A
SCREW TBEI M5X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(17)  88640551A
O-RING 40.87X3.53 (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  69920071A
EMBLEM SET
Part number Description
# 1
58610461AA
58610461BA
FUEL TANK
# 2
43511151A
EMBLEM DUCATI SILVER
# 3
76410571A
SEAL, ROOF RAIL BASE FR RH
# 4
76410581A
SEAL, ROOF RAIL BASE FR LH
# 5
85211691A
WASHER 6.2X35X1.5
# 6
77913411B
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 7
83012791A
BRACKET, FUEL TANK RIGHT
# 8
83012801A
BRACKET FUEL TANK LEFT
# 9
83210331B
PIN (PACK OF 2)
# 10
83210281A
PIN
# 11
77913261A
SCREW TBEI M6
# 12
77250978B
SCREW TEF M6X12 (PACK OF 5)
# 13
86610471A
PAD, FUEL TANK
# 14
85210651B
WASHER 10.2X31X1.5 (PACK OF 5)
# 15
89520031A
CAP SET, FUEL TANK
# 16
77510171A
SCREW TBEI M5X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 17
88640551A
O-RING 40.87X3.53 (PACK OF 10)
# 18
69920071A
EMBLEM SET
Here are all the parts relating to the FUEL TANK of your 2008 Multistrada 1100. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...