FAIRING FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1100 2008

FAIRING for Ducati Multistrada 1100 2008
 
(1)  48012431BA
LEFT UPPER FAIRING RED
(1)  48031711A
LEFT UPPER HALF-FAIRING
 
(2)  56410441AA
EXTENSION, FRONT FENDER
 
(3)  76410841A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  76410841A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 10)
 
(4)  86610361A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 5)
 
(5)  48011731AA
LEFT LOWER FAIRING RED
(5)  48031731A
LEFT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
 
(6)  48012421BA
RIGHT UPPER FAIRING RED
 
(6)  48012421BA
RIGHT UPPER FAIRING RED
 
(6)  48031701A
RIGHT UPPER HALF-FAIRING
 
(6)  48031701A
RIGHT UPPER HALF-FAIRING
 
(7)  79940061A
SPRING (PACK OF 2)
 
(8)  85040631A
QUICK FASTENING (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  85040631A
QUICK FASTENING (PACK OF 5)
 
(9)  48011721AA
RIGHT LOWER FAIRING RED
(9)  48031721A
RIGHT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
 
(10)  77913371A
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(11)  48410471AA
AIR MANIFOLD RED
(11)  48430471A
AIR CONVEYOR
 
(12)  77250988B
SCREW TEF M6X14 (PACK OF 5)
 
(13)  80810561A
CLAMP (PACK OF 2)
 
(14)  82713001A
PLATE
 
(15)  73210191A
CABLE LIMITING TOP CASE OPENING
 
(16)  74810361A
NUT (PACK OF 5)
 
(17)  77750568C
SCREW TSPEI M6X30 (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  85050011A
PIN
 
(19)  85650011A
NYLON WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(20)  76410731A
RUBBER PAD
 
(21)  85211561A
SPRING WASHER 8.1X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(22)  74941108B
NUT (PACK OF 5)
 
(23)  85211861A
WASHER 6.4X16X0.5 (PACK OF 2)
 
(24)  77250978B
SCREW TEF M6X12 (PACK OF 5)
 
(24)  77250978B
SCREW TEF M6X12 (PACK OF 5)
 
(25)  77510083A
SCREW TBEI M6X14 (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  77510083A
SCREW TBEI M6X14 (PACK OF 10)
 
(26)  77510081B
SCREW TBEI M6X14 (PACK OF 5)
 
(27)  79110611A
GASKET (PACK OF 2)
 
(28)  59820361A
LOCKS KIT
 
(29)  69720171A
TOOL BAG
 
(30)  77750528B
SCREW TSPEI M6X20 (PACK OF 10)
 
(31)  82111911A
PIN
 
(32)  79911901A
SPRING (PACK OF 2)
 
(33)  91371381A
OWNER'S MANUAL Part information
(33)  91371381B
OWNER'S MANUAL Part information
(33)  91371381C
OWNER'S MANUAL Part information
(33)  91371381D
OWNER'S MANUAL Part information
 
(34)  56410471A
EXTENSION, REAR FENDER
 
(35)  77510331A
SCREW TBEI M5X12 (PACK OF 10)
 
(36)  85611361A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(37)  43712001A
EMBLEM MULTISTRADA 1100
 
(38)  59810021A
PANNIERS LOCK
Part number Description
# 1
48012431BA
LEFT UPPER FAIRING RED
# 1
48031711A
LEFT UPPER HALF-FAIRING
# 2
56410441AA
EXTENSION, FRONT FENDER
# 3
76410841A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 10)
# 4
86610361A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 5)
# 5
48011731AA
LEFT LOWER FAIRING RED
# 5
48031731A
LEFT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
# 6
48012421BA
RIGHT UPPER FAIRING RED
# 6
48031701A
RIGHT UPPER HALF-FAIRING
# 7
79940061A
SPRING (PACK OF 2)
# 8
85040631A
QUICK FASTENING (PACK OF 5)
# 9
48011721AA
RIGHT LOWER FAIRING RED
# 9
48031721A
RIGHT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
# 10
77913371A
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 11
48410471AA
AIR MANIFOLD RED
# 11
48430471A
AIR CONVEYOR
# 12
77250988B
SCREW TEF M6X14 (PACK OF 5)
# 13
80810561A
CLAMP (PACK OF 2)
# 14
82713001A
PLATE
# 15
73210191A
CABLE LIMITING TOP CASE OPENING
# 16
74810361A
NUT (PACK OF 5)
# 17
77750568C
SCREW TSPEI M6X30 (PACK OF 10)
# 18
85050011A
PIN
# 19
85650011A
NYLON WASHER (PACK OF 10)
# 20
76410731A
RUBBER PAD
# 21
85211561A
SPRING WASHER 8.1X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 22
74941108B
NUT (PACK OF 5)
# 23
85211861A
WASHER 6.4X16X0.5 (PACK OF 2)
# 24
77250978B
SCREW TEF M6X12 (PACK OF 5)
# 25
77510083A
SCREW TBEI M6X14 (PACK OF 10)
# 26
77510081B
SCREW TBEI M6X14 (PACK OF 5)
# 27
79110611A
GASKET (PACK OF 2)
# 28
59820361A
LOCKS KIT
# 29
69720171A
TOOL BAG
# 30
77750528B
SCREW TSPEI M6X20 (PACK OF 10)
# 31
82111911A
PIN
# 32
79911901A
SPRING (PACK OF 2)
# 33
91371381A
OWNER'S MANUAL
# 33
91371381B
OWNER'S MANUAL
# 33
91371381C
OWNER'S MANUAL
# 33
91371381D
OWNER'S MANUAL
# 34
56410471A
EXTENSION, REAR FENDER
# 35
77510331A
SCREW TBEI M5X12 (PACK OF 10)
# 36
85611361A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
# 37
43712001A
EMBLEM MULTISTRADA 1100
# 38
59810021A
PANNIERS LOCK
Here are all the parts relating to the FAIRING of your 2008 Multistrada 1100. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...