SIDE FAIRING & FRONT MUDGUARD FOR DUCATI MONSTER 1200 2015

SIDE FAIRING & FRONT MUDGUARD for Ducati Monster 1200 2015
 
(1)  77240453C
SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9 (PACK OF 5)
 
(2)  76411881A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 5)
 
(2)  76411881A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 5)
 
(3)  85041121A
BUSH (PACK OF 2)
 
(4)  48211861B
RIGHT COVER
 
(5)  77210861B
SCREW TBEI M5X18 (PACK OF 2)
 
(6)  77240258C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  77240258C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  48016061B
RADIATOR PROTECTION
 
(8)  85040821A
THREADED INSERT (PACK OF 5)
 
(9)  48016072AA
RADIATOR PROTECTION
 
(10)  77211091A
SCREW TBEI M5X12
 
(11)  48016081A
COVER, LOWER
 
(12)  564P1082AA
FRONT MUDGUARD ASSEMBLY RED
 
(13)  71614011B
SPACER 6.2X8.5X14 (PACK OF 2)
 
(14)  77210893B
SCREW
 
(15)  77240278C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  48211871A
LEFT COVER
 
(17)  77150388B
SCREW TCEI M5X10 (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  75810811A
COVER, WIRE HARNESS
 
(19)  77440101A
SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X10 (PACK OF 10)
 
(20)  43713511A
DECAL DUCATI SAFETY PACK R.H.
 
(21)  43713501A
DECAL DUCATI SAFETY PACK L.H.
 
(22)  43814751A
EMBLEM DUCATI
 
(23)  85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  71614811AA
SPACER (PACK OF 2)
Part number Description
# 1
77240453C
SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9 (PACK OF 5)
# 2
76411881A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 5)
# 3
85041121A
BUSH (PACK OF 2)
# 4
48211861B
RIGHT COVER
# 5
77210861B
SCREW TBEI M5X18 (PACK OF 2)
# 6
77240258C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 7
48016062A
48016061B
RADIATOR PROTECTION
# 8
85040821A
THREADED INSERT (PACK OF 5)
# 9
48016072AA
RADIATOR PROTECTION
# 10
77211091A
SCREW TBEI M5X12
# 11
48016082A
48016081A
COVER, LOWER
# 12
564P1082AA
FRONT MUDGUARD ASSEMBLY RED
# 13
71614011B
SPACER 6.2X8.5X14 (PACK OF 2)
# 14
77210893B
SCREW
# 15
77240278C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 16
48211871A
LEFT COVER
# 17
77150388B
SCREW TCEI M5X10 (PACK OF 10)
# 18
75810811A
COVER, WIRE HARNESS
# 19
77440101A
SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X10 (PACK OF 10)
# 20
43713511A
DECAL DUCATI SAFETY PACK R.H.
# 21
43713501A
DECAL DUCATI SAFETY PACK L.H.
# 22
43814751A
EMBLEM DUCATI
# 23
85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5 (PACK OF 10)
# 24
71614811AA
SPACER (PACK OF 2)
Here are all the parts relating to the SIDE FAIRING & FRONT MUDGUARD of your 2015 Monster 1200. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Ducati Monster 1200 2015
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...