SIDE STAND FOR DUCATI MONSTER S2R 1000 2006

SIDE STAND for Ducati Monster S2R 1000 2006
 
(1)  24711821A
GUARD FRONT STEP RH
 
(2)  77510311B
SCREW TBEI M5X10
 
(2)  77510311B
SCREW TBEI M5X10
 
(3)  46410561A
RIGHT FOOTREST
 
(4)  79911661A
SPRING. FOOTREST (PACK OF 2)
 
(5)  88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  82110681B
FOOTREST PIN
 
(7)  82410671B
BRACKET FRONT RIGHT FOOTREST
 
(8)  77912061AB
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(9)  70010491A
DAMPER (PACK OF 10)
 
(9)  70010491A
DAMPER (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  85210651B
WASHER 10.2X31X1.5 (PACK OF 5)
 
(10)  85210651B
WASHER 10.2X31X1.5 (PACK OF 5)
 
(11)  71610561A
SPACER FOOTREST (PACK OF 5)
 
(12)  77914181AA
SCREW, SPECIAL (PACK OF 2)
 
(13)  24711831A
GUARD FRONT STEP LH
 
(14)  46410551A
LEFT FOOTREST
 
(15)  82111701B
PIN PEDAL
 
(16)  76410112A
COVER PEDAL
 
(17)  45620361A
PEDAL, GEAR CHANGE
 
(18)  71210341A
BUSH (PACK OF 2)
 
(19)  85211511A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(20)  74940041A
NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(20)  74940041A
NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(21)  84850011A
BALL JOINT, LEFT
 
(22)  77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(22)  77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(22)  77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(23)  74750011AB
NUT, LEFT THREAD M6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  11710281A
GEARCHANGE ROD
 
(25)  74750101A
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(26)  84850021A
BALL JOINT, RIGHT
 
(27)  45610461B
LEVER SHIFT PEDAL
 
(28)  82410681A
BRACKET FRONT LEFT FOOTREST
 
(29)  88641161A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
Part number Description
# 1
24711821A
GUARD FRONT STEP RH
# 2
77510311B
SCREW TBEI M5X10
# 3
46410061A
46410561A
RIGHT FOOTREST
# 4
79911661A
SPRING. FOOTREST (PACK OF 2)
# 5
88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE (PACK OF 10)
# 6
82110681B
FOOTREST PIN
# 7
82410671B
BRACKET FRONT RIGHT FOOTREST
# 8
77912061AB
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 9
70010491A
DAMPER (PACK OF 10)
# 10
85210651B
WASHER 10.2X31X1.5 (PACK OF 5)
# 11
71610561A
SPACER FOOTREST (PACK OF 5)
# 12
77912051AB
77914181AA
SCREW, SPECIAL (PACK OF 2)
# 13
24711831A
GUARD FRONT STEP LH
# 14
46410551A
LEFT FOOTREST
# 15
82111701A
82111701B
PIN PEDAL
# 16
76410112A
COVER PEDAL
# 17
45620361A
PEDAL, GEAR CHANGE
# 18
71210341A
BUSH (PACK OF 2)
# 19
85211511A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
# 20
74940041A
NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6 (PACK OF 10)
# 21
84850011A
BALL JOINT, LEFT
# 22
77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 23
74750011AB
NUT, LEFT THREAD M6 (PACK OF 10)
# 24
11710281A
GEARCHANGE ROD
# 25
724506001
74750101A
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
# 26
84850021A
BALL JOINT, RIGHT
# 27
45610461B
LEVER SHIFT PEDAL
# 28
82410681A
BRACKET FRONT LEFT FOOTREST
# 29
88641161A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the SIDE STAND of your 2006 Monster S2R 1000. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Ducati Monster S2R 1000 2006
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...